Falecidos 2017/20222022-03-03T14:14:08+00:00

FEVEREIRO/2022

Nome Data Idade Local
JOSE DUARTE GONCALVES 01/02/2022 77 TUPI PAULISTA-SP
NEUSA APARECIDA DE S LUVIZOTTO 02/02/2022 71 CERQUILHO-SP
JOSE OLINDO BASSAN 03/02/2022 87 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
RIVALDO FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA 03/02/2022 85 FORTALEZA-CE
MARIA DE LOURDES ARANTES BASSO 04/02/2022 82 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
OTTO NEON BARBOSA OLIVEIRA 06/02/2022 85 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA ESTHER ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO 09/02/2022 85 PATROCINIO PAULISTA-SP
MARIA CARMEN FONSECA 09/02/2022 84 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ELPIDIO CARDIN 10/02/2022 86 TUPI PAULISTA-SP
CLEONICE CAVICHIOLI 10/02/2022 71 TAQUARITINGA-SP
JOSE ALVES DA FONSECA 14/02/2022 79 INDAIATUBA-SP
LUIZ HALEY DE SOUSA 20/02/2022 80 ALTINOPOLIS-SP
AGENOR BATISTA FIGUEIRA 21/02/2022 77 SANTOS-SP

JANEIRO/2022

Nome Data Idade Local
ALBANY FERNANDES LEITE 01/01/2022 94 NATAL-RN
FAUSTO DE FREITAS 01/01/2022 86 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
RUY SEBASTIAO RESENDE 01/01/2022 89 ANAPOLIS-GO
JOSE SERAPHIM FILHO 01/01/2022 84 FERNANDOPOLIS-SP
SYLVIO SAVERIO ROSATTI 01/01/2022 81 JAU-SP
LUPERCIO LEITE 01/01/2022 80 PORTO FELIZ-SP
VERA LUCIA NAVARRO COLADO 01/01/2022 76 SAO PAULO-SP
RUBENS SANCHES HIDALGO 01/01/2022 77 JUNQUEIROPOLIS-SP
MARLI ABUD W ZAMUR 01/01/2022 71 SAO PAULO-SP
JULIO ANTONIO BAPTISTELLA 01/01/2022 74 PIEDADE-SP
HELIO SANO 01/01/2022 70 SAO PAULO-SP
MARINA AKABOCI DE OLIVEIRA 01/01/2022 74 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
PAULO NOGUEIRA DE M FILHO 01/01/2022 70 BAURU-SP
RENI JOSE VIEIRA 01/01/2022 68 SAO PAULO-SP
SALVADOR LOPES 01/01/2022 67 NOVA ODESSA-SP
DIVINA SOARES R DE ANDRADE 01/01/2022 82 BIRIGUI-SP
THEREZA ESMERIA SILVESTRE 01/01/2022 88 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA FATIMA SILVA LOBO 01/01/2022 72 FLORIANOPOLIS-SC
CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO 01/01/2022 72 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
ELZA NEMIR CASTRO 01/01/2022 96 MARILIA-SP
ANTONIO LADISLAU DOMINGUES 02/01/2022 76 LEME-SP
ANTONIO A ESPER KALLAS 02/01/2022 77 FRANCA-SP
OSWALDO AUNHAO 03/01/2022 85 BAURU-SP
VALDOMIRO ANTONIO DE MEDEIROS 05/01/2022 76 ARARAQUARA-SP
PEDRO THOMAZ DENISIO MORAES 06/01/2022 77 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
JOSE GABRIEL GAC ROCHA 11/01/2022 89 CAMPINAS-SP
ZULMIRA LOPES EZILIANO 13/01/2022 81 SAO PAULO-SP
MARTA DE FATIMA SALGADO NETO 14/01/2022 65 BAURU-SP
RICARDO GOMES FIGUEIRA 14/01/2022 80 SANTOS-SP
FERNANDO SEGUNDO REA 16/01/2022 88 BAURU-SP
MARIA AP DE ANDRADE MELLO  16/01/2022 82 FRANCA-SP
HAYLTON ANTONIO PIVA 17/01/2022 86 BAURU-SP
GENESIO CHIARAMONTI 18/01/2022 76 JARINU-SP
CLARICE BASTOS DE ARAUJO 19/01/2022 93 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA ENGRACIA DOS SANTOS 21/01/2022 98 PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
MILTON LUIZ COSTA 22/01/2022 90 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP
JOSE GUILHERME BERSANO 22/01/2022 81 IBITINGA-SP
AROLDO FARIA SOARES 23/01/2022 77 BOITUVA-SP
OSWALDO DAMIAO ALBANEZ 24/01/2022 76 ITAPOLIS-SP
JOAO BOSCO VIEIRA ROSA 25/01/2022 85 TAUBATE-SP
CLOTILDE ORTOLINI BIDOIA 28/01/2022 78 SAO PAULO-SP
ALAOR SPESSOTO 29/01/2022 98 CAMPINAS-SP
CARLOS PEREIRA I 31/01/2022 85 ARACATUBA-SP

DEZEMBRO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
ELENOIL GOMES DA SILVA 01/12/2021 78 MARINGA-PR
SUZANA PAGAN LARA 06/12/2021 90 PORTO ALEGRE-RS
MIGUEL PIRES BARBOSA 08/12/2021 89 PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
HAMILTON LEITE PUPO 08/12/2021 91 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
WYLMA RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA 09/12/2021 90 BATATAIS-SP
SALADINO SIMOES DE ALMEIDA FILHO 10/12/2021 77 TATUI-SP
ELIZONETE H CLIMACO JULIAO 12/12/2021 80 CURITIBA-PR
JOSE CLOVIS DOS SANTOS 12/12/2021 83 SAO VICENTE-SP
VILMAR OLBRISCH 14/12/2021 76 BLUMENAU-SC
LAURO PAULA DE OLIVEIRA 14/12/2021 81 CAMPINAS-SP
ARGENTINO PANETO 19/12/2021 83 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP
JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 19/12/2021 78 LARANJAL PAULISTA-SP
CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA 23/12/2021 81 FRANCA-SP
ALINE APARECIDA COELHO DONATTI 26/12/2021 71 MARILIA-SP
LUIZ GONZAGA JARDIM 28/12/2021 80 SOROCABA-SP
ANTONIO CELSO DAMANTE QUINTA REIS 28/12/2021 74 SAO PAULO-SP
MARTHA LUZIA BORGES SALESSI 30/12/2021 86 CAMPINAS-SP
LEVY SEABRA MALAQUIAS 30/12/2021 81 SAO PAULO-SP
ROSA BUGELLI CAINELLI 31/12/2021 102 SAO PAULO-SP

NOVEMBRO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
BENEDICTA CORTEZ SICILIANO 02/11/2021 100 VINHEDO-SP
WALTER PIZZO 03/11/2021 83 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE CARLOS FRANCO DE LIMA 04/11/2021 72 OURINHOS-SP
JOAO COSTA 06/11/2021 79 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
ROSA DE AGOSTINI CARDOSO 06/11/2021 92 AVARE-SP
LUIZ CARLOS ANTONANGELO 06/11/2021 76 AVARE-SP
VANIA GARBO ROSINELI 08/11/2021 76 AMERICANA-SP
NELSON CORONADO 08/11/2021 82 ARARAQUARA-SP
EUCLIDES MORI 08/11/2021 UBATUBA-SP
JOSE QUARTO OLIVEIRA BORGES 13/11/2021 83 SAO PAULO-SP
LEONILDO MORETTI 15/11/2021 82 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
ANA MARIA DE PAULA LANCELOTTI 15/11/2021 73 BATATAIS-SP
HERMANO JOAO DO AMARAL VAZ 16/11/2021 80 BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP
OPHELIA CAMPOS BORGES 17/11/2021 97 SAO PAULO-SP
OSWALDO DE SOUZA PEREIRA 17/11/2021 91 SAO PAULO-SP
ALTINO TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE 17/11/2021 80 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ARY ALBERTO 19/11/2021 64 SAO PAULO-SP
ARNALDO PAULA RIBEIRO 22/11/2021 76 JABOTICABAL-SP
ODILON MESQUITA PRIETO 22/11/2021 76 ITAPOLIS-SP
CLEUZA MARIA GIROLDO 23/11/2021 73 SAO PAULO-SP
MYRTES THEREZINHA B M SANTOS REIS 23/11/2021 92 CAMPINAS-SP
JOSE ASTOLFO MARGARIDO 24/11/2021 78 SAO CARLOS-SP
GERALDO BOLSONARO 24/11/2021 82 CAMPINAS-SP
PEDRO CARDOSO 25/11/2021 81 FLORIANOPOLIS-SC
ANTONIO BONI 25/11/2021 72 DRACENA-SP
AMERICO AUGUSTO JERONIMO VAZ 26/11/2021 73 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
ANTENOR MONTEIRO 26/11/2021 89 TAUBATE-SP
THALES MOLICA 28/11/2021 81 TAUBATE-SP
RENATO BARTICIOTI 29/11/2021 76 VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL-SP
JOSE WALTER FERREIRA 29/11/2021 70 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP

OUTUBRO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
WILSON MORELE 02/10/2021 94 CAMPINAS-SP
JOSE CARLOS GAJARDONI 03/10/2021 75 FRANCA-SP
ARMANDO BINOTTI JUNIOR 06/10/2021 62 SAO PAULO-SP
WANDERLEY PEREZ 07/10/2021 84 SAO PAULO-SP
ANGELO FRANCISCHETTI 08/10/2021 87 LIMEIRA-SP
LUIS GONZAGA P DE OLIVEIRA 11/10/2021 83 SAO PAULO-SP
ALTAIR VALINOTI 11/10/2021 76 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
EDMILSON CARLOS RODRIGUES GARCIA 13/10/2021 61 GUARATINGUETA-SP
MARIA VALDEREZ PRADO GARCIA 17/10/2021 95 SANTOS -SP
LUIZ ANTONIO CASAGRANDE 17/10/2021 73 CONCHAS-SP
CARLOS SERGIO PEIRAO GOMES 18/10/2021 78 SAO PAULO-SP
APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 19/10/2021 76 MARINGA-PR
WILFREDO WANTUIL AURICH 24/10/2021 81 VILA VELHA-ES
JOSE CARLOS BLEINROTH 24/10/2021 74 QUATA-SP
MARCIA CYBELE SPERIDIAO ALVES 24/10/2021 83 MARILIA-SP
DECINDO GERALDO DA SILVA 25/10/2021 69 SAO PAULO-SP
JULIA KITSUKO YANAGUIYA NAZIMA 26/10/2021 72 SAO PAULO-SP
VALDOMIRO GOMES BENTO 26/10/2021 71 BEBEDOURO-SP
ADILSON RIBEIRO DE LIMA 27/10/2021 82 PARAGUACU PAULISTA-SP
FERNANDO GONCALVES 28/10/2021 78 SAO SEBASTIAO-SP
JOSE RIPARI 28/10/2021 79 SANTO ANDRE-SP
MARIA MARTINS GARCIA BLESIO 28/10/2021 86 FRANCA-SP
RENATO FRANCO 29/10/2021 75 ARACATUBA-SP
JOSE DE SALLES VILLELA NETTO 29/10/2021 83 TAUBATE-SP
MARIO LUIZ GIORJAO 30/10/2021 75 BIRIGUI-SP

SETEMBRO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
MARCILIO JOSE BOARETTO 01/09/2021 89 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
OSWALDO JOAO STEIN 02/09/2021 81 RIO CLARO-SP
DOMINGOS RIBAS FILHO 02/09/2021 78 SANTO ANASTACIO-SP
MASSAO KOBORI 04/09/2021 80 PAULINIA-SP
MURILO MARQUES JUNIOR 06/09/2021 81 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA GENY B PAVANELLI 06/09/2021 91 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
ROSA COLOMBINE BLESIO 10/09/2021 84 SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA -SP
HUMBERTO AGUIAR DIAS 12/09/2021 82 RECIFE-PE
OSNY IRINEU FRANCO DA ROSA 14/09/2021 84 SAO LOURENCO-MG
CECILIA MACHADO SALOMAO 16/09/2021 94 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA IV 16/09/2021 71 MARTINOPOLIS-SP
VERA MARIA DE MELO BRITO 16/09/2021 66 CAMPINAS-SP
ULISSES PONTES 18/09/2021 78 ITARARE-SP
HELIO NOGUEIRA R NEVES 19/09/2021 81 ASSIS-SP
OSWALDO JORGE 19/09/2021 76  SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
FRANCISCO DE SOUSA SECCHI 20/09/2021 94 RIO CLARO-SP
ELVIRA CAROLINA FORLANETTO 20/09/2021 80 SAO PAULO-SP
JOAO LUIZ MOURA SIQUEIRA 21/09/2021 78 PORTO FELIZ-SP
ELIANA IORIO FRANCO 22/09/2021 77 PAULINIA-SP
URBANO ROQUE ZOTELLI 24/09/2021 76 PIRACICABA-SP
CLEUZA AP LEAL CORREA 26/09/2021 80 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
JOSE CARLOS BUTTURA 29/09/2021 68 DOIS CORREGOS-SP
CARMELO DA COSTA TORRES 30/09/2021 75 SAO PAULO-SP

AGOSTO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
PAULO ZACUR AUDI 02/08/2021 79 IBIRA
TACACHINGE SEKINE 02/08/2021 75 OSVALDO CRUZ
ELZA BITTENCOURT SILVA 03/08/2021 91 SAO PAULO
LAZARO DE OLIVEIRA 04/08/2021 98 BRAGANCA PAULISTA
JOAO ALFREDO ANDRADE ALMADA 04/08/2021 85 GUARATINGUETA
JORGE UEHARA 04/08/2021 75 DRACENA
LUIZ GERALDO MOREIRA SILVA 05/08/2021 76 SANTOS
JAIR ANTONIO GONCALVES DA SILVA 05/08/2021 SAO PAULO
LEDA APPARECIDA GALVANI LUCCHI 05/08/2021 94 SAO PAULO
ALICE COELHO LOUREIRO 05/08/2021 82 ITUIUTABA
ADEMIR BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 09/08/2021 70 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA
JOSE ANTONIO CUSIN 09/08/2021 72  SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
ROMUALDO JERONYMO 10/08/2021 93 SAO PAULO
MARCI TEREZINHA KAIRALA 14/08/2021 76 JABOTICABAL
MERCEDES GALHARDO TARCHA 14/08/2021 92 SAO PAULO
EDU AMOEDO DOS SANTOS 15/08/2021 75 PONTAL DO PARANA
ANTONIO CARLOS BEBER 15/08/2021 84 PENAPOLIS
AGENOR CAETANO 16/08/2021 79 ORLANDIA
REINEIRO DONATO PASTINA JR 16/08/2021 74 CONCHAS
ZAIRA DELEGA DE ARAUJO 16/08/2021 66 FLORIANOPOLIS
GUY BASTOS DUARTE 17/08/2021 88 PIRACICABA
MANOEL OSORIO DA FONSECA 17/08/2021 75 MOCOCA
WILMA COSTA M DA SILVEIRA 18/08/2021 89 SAO PAULO
PAULO SILAS TEIXEIRA 18/08/2021 73 BAURU
JOAO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 23/08/2021 88 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
ELIANA SOUZA CAMARA RAMOS 24/08/2021 64 POA
JOAQUIM JOSE NEVES 27/08/2021 85 CAMPINAS
AMELIA FORNAZARI BONOMI 28/08/2021 96 CAMPINAS
SIDNEY ANGELO ADAMI 29/08/2021 71 CATANDUVA
MARIA APARECIDA L DE MORAIS 29/08/2021 71 REGISTRO
TEREZINHA L DE LIMA MENDONCA 31/08/2021 92 FRANCA

JULHO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
WALDEMAR ANTONIO DE SENZI 01/07/2021 94 SAO CARLOS
JOSE CARLOS VAZ 02/07/2021 67 LINS
MARIA ELISABETH PIZZOLI RUIVO 03/07/2021 77 SANTOS
JOSE COSMO VELIO 05/07/2021 77 JALES
MARCIA APARECIDA GAVA LOURENCONI 05/07/2021 58 MARINGA
MANOEL DA MOTA MARQUES 06/07/2021 77 SANTO ANASTACIO
LUCILA DE ARAUJO 08/07/2021 77 BARRETOS
WAGNER DO CARMO 09/07/2021 82 MARILIA
REINALDO CASSIOLATO 13/07/2021 87 SAO PAULO
YUTAKA YAMADA 14/07/2021 84 BAURU
CLEONILDE PIVA RODRIGUES 14/07/2021 94 SAO PAULO
TOMAZ EDSON MONTEIRO SALATEO 16/07/2021 83 VINHEDO
ITAMAR CASEMIRO ROCHA 16/07/2021 69 FARTURA
LINCOLN IGNACIO 18/07/2021 65 SAO PAULO
JORGE ORLANDO MENDES 19/07/2021 69 SAO PAULO
ROBERTO DA SILVA ROSA 20/07/2021 96 MIRASSOL
SERGIO SILVEIRA SANTOS 20/07/2021 71 SAO MANOEL
DANILO ANGELUCCI 21/07/2021 75 SAO PAULO
SEIJI SIMONO 22/07/2021 80 SAO PAULO
ERCIO ALVES MACHADO 24/07/2021 81 ITANHAEM
BENEDITO GUSTAVO HUFFENBAECHER 24/07/2021 64 PIRACICABA
LUIZ SANTIAGO DA SILVA FILHO 24/07/2021 59 SAO PAULO
MARINALDO CARVALHO NEVES 26/07/2021 79 MARTINOPOLIS
MARIA ANGELICA LEMOS 26/07/2021 81 SAO CARLOS
MILTON ISABEL DA SILVA 27/07/2021 80 SAO PAULO
JAIR MOREIRA SILVA 27/07/2021 74 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
ANTONIO CARLOMAGNO NETTO 27/07/2021 79 RIBEIRAO PRETO
FLAVIO LEONARDI PINHEIRO 29/07/2021 77 COTIA
JORGE LUIZ DUQUE DE CASTILHO 31/07/2021 64 CRUZEIRO
ANNA CAIAFFA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 31/07/2021 91 SAO PAULO

JUNHO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
NILTON FAGNANI 04/06/2021 79 SAO PAULO
DECIO CAMPOS MARTORELLI JR 04/06/2021 SAO PAULO
ABILIO DE JESUS CASSEMIRO 06/06/2021 77 SOROCABA
VALDIR PERISSOTO 13/06/2021 68 LIMEIRA
MARIA CECILIA AROUCHE CELESTINO 14/06/2021 77 UBATUBA
SONIA LAZARA DE JESUS S CHEHIN 16/06/2021 77 SAO PAULO
RUBENS BERENGUEL 17/06/2021 85 COTIA
JOAO BATISTA BAGAIOLO 19/06/2021 92 JAU
EVERALDO FOCHI 19/06/2021 67 MONTE APRAZIVEL
ANTONIO CARLOS BALAN 20/06/2021 68 CAPIVARI
AYLTON TOBIAS 21/06/2021 97 SAO PAULO
BENEDITO LISBOA NETO 21/06/2021 74 PORTO FELIZ
ROBERTO MORON MARTINS 24/06/2021 77 BAURU
SONIA MARIA ROSA MARQUES 24/06/2021 73 BAURU
ADELINA TAVARES SANTOS VINCOLETO 25/06/2021 68 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
CLAUDIO SCUDELLER 26/06/2021 89 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
LUIZ VICENTE CORREA LEITE 28/06/2021 83 VINHEDO
MASSARU NICHII 29/06/2021 81 SAO PAULO
ORESTES ANTONIO IANI 29/06/2021 77 RIBEIRAO PRETO

MAIO/2021

Nome Data Idade Local
CRISPIM LUIZ GUIMARAES 01/05/2021 75 CAMPO GRANDE-MS
MAURO FRAZILLI 01/05/2021 78 VALPARAISO-SP
VALVIDIO BORALLI GONCALVES 03/05/2021 71 ARARAQUARA -SP
JOSE CARLOS MANTOVANI 04/05/2021 73 BAURU-SP
VALTER MELHEM ABRAS 08/05/2021 78 NITEROI-RJ
DILZA TEREZINHA ZAGATO 09/05/2021 SANTO ANDRE-SP
MARIA ALICE DE AGUIAR SALES 10/05/2021 70 CAMPO DOS GOYITACAZES-RJ
MILTON MICHELETTO 13/05/2021 69 OLIMPIA-SP
ORLANDO PEREIRA DE SA  14/05/2021 81 CABO FRIO-RJ
SIDNEI DI SANTI 16/05/2021 81 ITU-SP
LAZARO LEAL BENTO 17/05/2021 79 AGUAS DE PRATA-SP
TERESINHA SUELY BARNEZZI 17/05/2021 68 GALIA-SP
MOISES PEREIRA 20/05/2021 67 VITORIA DA CONQUISTA-BA
JOSE EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA PACHECO 20/05/2021 82 BAURU-SP
MAURI BARGAS DA SILVA 22/05/2021 77 SANTOS-SP
ARNALDO NOGUEIRA 23/05/2021 84 JOSE BONIFACIO-SP
PAULO FERNANDO HONORATO 25/05/2021 CHAVANTES-SP
JOSE ANTONIO NICOLINI 26/05/2021 71 SAO MANUEL-SP
ARMANDO GUILHERME 26/05/2021 95 CAMPINAS-SP
HELENA VERA BOENDIA MACHADO 27/05/2021 95 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE CARLOS GODINHO 27/05/2021 80 SAO CARLOS -SP
RUBENS SANCHES 28/05/2021 86 SAO PAULO-SP
MANOEL LUIZ SOARES 29/05/2021 85 JOINVILLE-SC
ANA ISABEL BILESCKY 29/05/2021 66 SAO PAULO-SP
APPARECIDA BENITO GARCIA 31/05/2021 86 SANTO ANASTACIO-SP
ERNANI LUPOLI 31/05/2021 71 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
APARECIDO MARTINS FONSECA 31/05/2021 75 MIRANTE DO PARANAPANEMA-SP
MUSSOLINI DE SIMONI 31/05/2021 84 JABOTICABAL-SP

ABRIL/2021

Nome Obito Idade Local
KIMIE NISHIOKA OSHIRO 01/04/2021 90 SAO PAULO-SP
IVANO BORGHI 02/04/2021 81 SAO PAULO-SP
AFONSO BLEYER FILHO 02/04/2021 79 LAGES-SC
ADELFO VICARI 02/04/2021 83 CAMPINAS-SP
EDNA MARIA DA SILVA 02/04/2021 67 SANTOS-SP
VILDES GUANDALINI 04/04/2021 67 TUPA-SP
MARIA LUIZA MARTINI 05/04/2021 76 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ROBERTO ROZZATO SARGIANI 06/04/2021 70 BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP
JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS III 06/04/2021 70 SAO PAULO-SP
ZOSIMO TOFFOLI 07/04/2021 78 MARILIA-SP
VITAL ALVES DE MELLO FILHO 08/04/2021 73 SAO PAULO-SP
EDSON TOMAZELLI 08/04/2021 69 JAU-SP
JOSE GOES MOREIRA 08/04/2021 73 MARTINOPOLIS-SP
SUELI ALVES PINTO DA SILVA 08/04/2021 66 INDAIATUBA-SP
JOSE GILBERTE CHICARONI 09/04/2021 85 FRANCA-SP
JOSE FRANCISCO GALATTI 09/04/2021 70 TAQUARITINGA-SP
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA NOBREGA 12/04/2021 80 SAO PAULO-SP
EDSON ANTONIO PAGLIUSO 12/04/2021 72 TAQUARITINGA-SP
MARCOS ANTONIO DO CANTO 12/04/2021 66 ITAPIRA-SP
MARIA JOSE BITTENCOURT LIMA 12/04/2021 66 CASA BRANCA-SP
LUIZ CEZAR LUCHIARI 12/04/2021 74 SAO PAULO-SP
THOMAZ ROBERTO LANZARA 13/04/2021 75 SAO PAULO-SP
ISMAEL ANTONIO ALTAFIM 14/04/2021 74 PIRACICABA-SP
AYRTON LUIZ ROSSETTO 16/04/2021 82 BOTUCATU-SP
VIRGILIO JOSE LOPES 16/04/2021 69 PAULO DE FARIA -SP
ANGELO FRANCISCO LIBRAZI 18/04/2021 64 PENAPOLIS-SP
NEUSA APARECIDA POLESE INFORSATI  18/04/2021 78 RIO CLARO -SP
HELIO GOMES RODRIGUES ALVES 21/04/2021 90 FRANCA-SP
VALDECIR ANTONIO CYPRIANO 23/04/2021 63 MONTE APRAZIVEL-SP
ADALBERTO FORNAZARI 23/04/2021 69 NOVO HORIZONTE-SP
JOAO CLAUDEMIR OSTETE 24/04/2021 72 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
MARIO ANTONIO LIMA 27/04/2021 80 SAO CARLOS-SP
JURACY OTUBO 27/04/2021 75 SAO PAULO-SP
VALTER ROVEROTO DE OLIVEIRA 27/04/2021 75 SAO PAULO-SP
JOAO ABILIO MARTINS CASTRO 27/04/2021 76 SAO PAULO-SP
SIDNEY ACCOLINI 30/04/2021 83 BAURU-SP
RUBENS EGIDIO SILVA 30/04/2021 79 SAO PAULO-SP

MARÇO/2021

Nome Obito Idade Local
NEYDE PITT GAROFALO 02/03/2021 74 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE CARLOS PRATES NETO 03/03/2021 NULL CAJOBI-SP
ARNOLDO CARPINTEIRO PERES NETO 04/03/2021 74 BELEM-PA
LUIZ JUAREZ NAVE 04/03/2021 78 SAO PEDRO-SP
OTAVIO ANTONIO VERRESCHI 04/03/2021 76 GUARATINGUETA-SP
ALCIDES LEITE DE GOUVEA FILHO 04/03/2021 NULL SAO PAULO-SP
AGUINALDO MODESTO 05/03/2021 82 PENAPOLIS-SP
JOSE RAMOS FIGUEIREDO 05/03/2021 76 CATANDUVA-SP
CELSO LUIZ GASTALDI 06/03/2021 79 SANTA RITA P QUATRO-SP
ANTONIO CARLOS J CARICCHIO 07/03/2021 79 CAMPINAS-SP
OCTACILIO DE ARAUJO GUERRA NETTO 07/03/2021 79 ITAPETININGA-SP
ROBERTO SILVA BIANCO 07/03/2021 69 ARACATUBA-SP
JAIR TOSETTO 09/03/2021 84 CACAPAVA-SP
ALMIR GARCIA 11/03/2021 78 SANTOS-SP
IVO ANTONIO MEZZETTI 11/03/2021 84 SAO VICENTE-SP
MARIA APARECIDA FERRAZ BASTOS 11/03/2021 92 ITAPETININGA-SP
ANTONIO ESPIRITO S MARQUES 13/03/2021 77 TERESOPOLIS-RJ
CARLOS ALBERTO GAGLIARDI 14/03/2021 85 JABOTICABAL-SP
CARLOS RUBINO 15/03/2021 88 SANTOS-SP
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PINHEIRO 15/03/2021 82 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
ISMAEL BIAGGIO 16/03/2021 83 ARARAS-SP
PAULO ROBERTO MARANGON 19/03/2021 77 PIRAJUI-SP
FRANCISCO GARCIA DE MATTOS 19/03/2021 79 MARILIA-SP
JARBAS GENOVA DE PAULA 19/03/2021 71 CASA BRANCA-SP
ANTONIO CONSTANTINO D’ANGELO 21/03/2021 83 SAO PAULO-SP
NILTON STOCCO 21/03/2021 86 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
MARIA RIOS DO NASCIMENTO 21/03/2021 86 SAO PAULO-SP
WALDIMIR TOSSIMASSA SHIMABUKURO 22/03/2021 83 ARACARIGUAMA-SP
WILSON LOPES BAIAO 22/03/2021 NULL SAO PAULO-SP
WALDEMAR BONDESAN 23/03/2021 85 SAO PAULO-SP
IRACEMA RAIMUNDA D SILVA 24/03/2021 73 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
IRENE FARIA DUARTE GREGO 25/03/2021 102 SAO PAULO-SP
MANOEL RODRIGUES 26/03/2021 80 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
MESSIAS ORELIANO DO NASCIMENTO 26/03/2021 77 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ADALBERTO GONCALVES MACHADO 27/03/2021 79 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
ORLANDO SERGIO DALDEGAN 27/03/2021 75 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
MARLENE GONCALVES ZORZETO 27/03/2021 79 CAMPO GRANDE-MS
DECIO DE FARIA 28/03/2021 80 GUARULHOS-SP
ROBERTO PAINI CASTILHO 28/03/2021 73 DOIS CORREGOS-SP
ARQUIMEDES DONADELI BALDOCHI 29/03/2021 75 SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA-SP
CARLINA GONZAGA MATURANA 29/03/2021 100 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
IAPONIRA FREIRE DE MENEZES 29/03/2021 85 NATAL -RN
AGENOR SILVA DE MENDONCA 30/03/2021 83 CAMARAGIBE-PE
MOACIR FONTES 30/03/2021 79 BOTUCATU-SP
MARIA MADALENA B C TAVARES 31/03/2021 76 CARDOSO-SP

FEVEREIRO/2021

Nome Obito Idade Local
HATSUE NEUSA KUZUARA 02/02/2021 71 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
MARIA CELIA ROQUE MASCARENHAS CRUZ 02/02/2021 73 SAO PAULO-SP
ALBERTO MAGNO DE ANDRADE 03/02/2021 81 NATAL-RN
SONIA MARIA SOUZA DOMINGOS 03/02/2021 73 SAO PAULO-SP
ADELINA PAROLI TIMOTEO 03/02/2021 95 SAO PAULO-SP
ERLON VALENTIM VIEIRA 04/02/2021 73 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
WILLY OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO 06/02/2021 84 SANTOS-SP
GILBERTO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA 06/02/2021 71 PENAPOLIS-SP
IRINEU CHIQUITO LOPES 07/02/2021 79 LEME-SP
LUIZ CATIVO PEREIRA 07/02/2021 72 MANAUS-AM
ALCIDES POLI FILHO 09/02/2021 90 SOROCABA-SP
VERA LUCIA PELOSO PAPINI 10/02/2021 67 LIMEIRA-SP
AIRTON MARTINS VICENTE 10/02/2021 63 SAO CAETANO DO SUL -SP
OSCAR JOSE DE AZEVEDO 11/02/2021 66 MARILIA-SP
LUIZ GONZAGA MEDEIROS 14/02/2021 95 SAO PAULO-SP
OCTAVIO LONGHI 15/02/2021 78 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
JARBAS DA COSTA BIANCO 15/02/2021 77 RIO DOS CEDROS-SC
ISOLINA MARIA REALE PRADO 15/02/2021 72 SANTOS-SP
GUSTAVO ANDERSON FILHO 18/02/2021 87 BATATAIS-SP
FLAVIO CORREA 18/02/2021 78 SAO PAULO-SP
ALFREDO SOBREIRA NETO 22/02/2021 68 SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA-SP
JOANA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 22/02/2021 88 SAO PAULO-SP
ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES 24/02/2021 84 BEBEDOURO-SP
FLAVIO NOBREGA 25/02/2021 84 MARILIA-SP
MARIA DO CARMO DE SOUZA 26/02/2021 78 NOVA IGUACU-RJ
ANTONIA MENDES RIBEIRO 26/02/2021 85 CAMPO GRANDE-MS

JANEIRO/2021

Nome Obito Idade Local
OCTAVIANO GALVAO DO AMARAL 01/01/2021 93 SAO PAULO-SP
JOAO BAPTISTA DE SOUZA I 01/01/2021 91 LIMEIRA-SP
JOAO DA SILVA I 01/01/2021 89 ANDRADINA-SP
VLADEBIL BOLFARINI 01/01/2021 87 MARILIA-SP
MARCUS VENTURINI 01/01/2021 83 APARECIDA DE GOIANIA-GO
JOSE ZOROASTO DA SILVA 01/01/2021 86 ASSIS-SP
ADEJARDO LUIZ DA CUNHA 01/01/2021 83 CATANDUVA-SP
ALCEU REINALDE 01/01/2021 80 DRACENA-SP
JOAO PEREIRA RODRIGUES 01/01/2021 83 GOIANIA-GO
CARLOS VIRGINIO SANTOS 01/01/2021 78 SAO PAULO-SP
RUBENS EDUARDO P OLIVEIRA 01/01/2021 75 INDAIATUBA-SP
FRANCISCO CELIO RAMADINHA 01/01/2021 80 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
SALVADOR ALVES BARRETO 01/01/2021 81 OURINHOS-SP
ORLANDO LAURETTI FILHO 01/01/2021 80 SAO PAULO-SP
GERALDO CRISPINO 01/01/2021 89 CATANDUVA-SP
JOSE GOMIDE MARTINS 01/01/2021 85 NOVO HORIZONTE-SP
JOSE EURICO N JUNQUEIRA 01/01/2021 77 ITANHAEM-SP
APPARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA I 01/01/2021 82 MIRASSOL-SP
SERGIO LUIZ MACHADO 01/01/2021 82 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ANTONIO APARECIDO TURACA 01/01/2021 76 SAO PAULO-SP
GETULIO AUREO MACHADO 01/01/2021 82 SAO PAULO-SP
ENIO ANGHEBEN 01/01/2021 80 JUNDIAI-SP
GLAUCO GONCALVES COSTA 01/01/2021 80 SAO PAULO-SP
WALTER BARBOSA 01/01/2021 84 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
JOSE ROBERTO DE LIMA 01/01/2021 83 QUATA-SP
JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 01/01/2021 78 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA JOANNA B DE ROSIS 01/01/2021 101 ASSIS-SP
OMAR JULIO BARBANTE NEUBERN 01/01/2021 73 RIO CLARO-SP
YARA RIBEIRO 01/01/2021 75 SAO PAULO-SP
AIRTON LEOPOLDO CAMBRAIA 01/01/2021 82 MOGI GUACU-SP
EUGENIO GUIMARAES 01/01/2021 81 PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
LUIZ DOS SANTOS CASTELLI 01/01/2021 74 SAO PAULO-SP
JERONYMO SERAFIM LEITE 01/01/2021 77 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
ANTONIO DE JESUS DIAS 01/01/2021 75 ADAMANTINA-SP
JOSE CARLOS NUNES DA SILVA 01/01/2021 75 JAU-SP
OSVALDO MARONATO 01/01/2021 80 TABOAO DA SERRA-SP
DOMINGOS RIBAS FILHO 01/01/2021 78 SANTO ANASTACIO-SP
WALTER FERNANDES DA CUNHA 01/01/2021 78 PENAPOLIS -SP
JAIRO BERESFORD RODRIGUES 01/01/2021 76 PORTO ALEGRE-RS
VITOR JULIO DOS SANTOS 01/01/2021 73 ITUVERAVA-SP
MARIA MORETTI BRUNIERA 01/01/2021 94 SAO PAULO-SP
VINEVALDO MANCINE 01/01/2021 70 MIRASSOL-SP
LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES 01/01/2021 72 SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO-SP
TEREZINHA IGNES CAVALLERI 01/01/2021 71 SAO PAULO-SP
LUIZ ALBERTO SANTOS 01/01/2021 70 SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO-SP
SUELI CONCEICAO NINNI DE OLIVEIRA 01/01/2021 68 BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP
DUJARDES CORREA DE BRITO 01/01/2021 72 MARILIA-SP
JOAO CARLOS BARBIERI 01/01/2021 69 JABOTICABAL-SP
NEUSA BEDIN AZEVEDO 01/01/2021 67 LONDRINA-PR
ODAHIL PAULO RODRIGUES 01/01/2021 66 IBITINGA-SP
ELIANA KINUE SAKAMOTO SIMOES 01/01/2021 65 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
MARILDA DA SILVA MIGUEL NALINI 01/01/2021 82 COTIA-SP
NEIDY FERNANDES ALVES 01/01/2021 81 GARCA-SP
MARIA JOSE DANTAS DO AMARAL 01/01/2021 103 SAO PAULO-SP
EDMAR FRUTUOSO 01/01/2021 58 ASSIS-SP
CICERO PINHEIRO MENDES 01/01/2021 62 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE PAULO SCAPIM 01/01/2021 70 CARDOSO-SP
LAERTE JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01/01/2021 56 ANDRADINA-SP
CELINA MISSON MACAGNANI 01/01/2021 96 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
OLGA PETRIKAS DE MORAES 01/01/2021 86 SAO PAULO-SP
MANOELA OLIVEIRA ROCHA DA SILVA 01/01/2021 87 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP
DARCI APARECIDA DA SILVA MARIN 01/01/2021 75 FERNANDOPOLIS -SP
MARCIA BRASIL DE ANDRADE 01/01/2021 69 ARACAJU-SE
SALMA HAMZE CUNHA 01/01/2021 91 SAO PAULO-SP
MARLENE CANOSSA ALEIXO 01/01/2021 82 SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP
OSVALDO DENMEI MATSUMOTO 01/01/2021 76 UBATUBA-SP
AUREA DA SILVA RUSSO 01/01/2021 96 SANTOS-SP
ANCILIA GABRIEL DE ANDRADE 01/01/2021 96 BOTUCATU-SP
ODETE PASCON CASTRO 01/01/2021 81 RIO CLARO-SP
MARIA REGINA GENOVESE RAMALHO 01/01/2021 70 SAO PAULO-SP
MANOEL ROBERTO SANTIAGO 01/01/2021 70 JAU-SP
ADEMIR GODOY CAMARGO 01/01/2021 71 BEBEDOURO-SP
MARIA DO SOCORRO GOMES DA SILVA 01/01/2021 80 TORRINHA-SP
MARIO HIROSHI YAMASITA 01/01/2021 65 JALES -SP
MARIA ELISA MACHADO LISBOA 01/01/2021 66 LINDOIA-SP
DARCY MARGARIDA BULL E SILVA 01/01/2021 86 SAO PAULO-SP
ANGELA DANDERFER CARVALHO AZEVEDO 01/01/2021 90 CURITIBA-PR
WALDEIR SOARES DA SILVA 01/01/2021 66 SAO PAULO-SP
LOURDETE DAVILA 01/01/2021 70 FLORIANOPOLIS-SC
NOBUKO SATO NAKASHIMA 01/01/2021 83 SAO PAULO-SP
SILVIA COSTA MENDES 01/01/2021 88 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA AMALIA PICCOLI DA SILVA 01/01/2021 91 LIMEIRA-SP
LACI MARIA PIRES FERREIRA 01/01/2021 89 PORTO ALEGRE-RS
LEDA MARIA FERREIRA BARBOSA 01/01/2021 74 SAO VICENTE-SP
LOURDES APARECIDA RODRIGUES 01/01/2021 83 REGISTRO -SP
ANA CECCATO CASTRO 01/01/2021 80 JUNDIAI-SP
ALBERTO CARLOS BELLUOMINI 02/01/2021 76 SAO PAULO-SP
ANGELA SUELLY AMARAL LESSA 05/01/2021 67 TAUBATE-SP
MARIA BARROS SCARANELLO 09/01/2021 98 SAO PAULO-SP
WILTON ALEIXO 10/01/2021 88 SANTA GERTRUDES-SP
SEBASTIAO JORGE MARGARIDO 12/01/2021 79 SAO PAULO-SP
VALDEMAR BARBOSA CINTRA 13/01/2021 72 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ICLEIA EMILIA DA SILVA 13/01/2021 64 ILHA SOLTEIRA-SP
ELIETE CAVALCANTE F MACEDO 14/01/2021 62 SAO PAULO-SP
HELENICE FANTATO FILIACCI 14/01/2021 75 UBERABA-MG
MIGUEL DOMINGOS CANTINELLI 15/01/2021 87 CATANDUVA-SP
JOSE DA COSTA CARVALHO 16/01/2021 97 SANTOS-SP
MARIA DE BRITO LEITAO 17/01/2021 99 SAO PAULO-SP
FRANCISCO AMILTON MIMESSE 19/01/2021 86 SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP
THYRSO DE ANDRADE 19/01/2021 83 PATROCINIO PAULISTA-SP
PLINIO BIANCHI 19/01/2021 86 PRAIA GRANDE-SP
WALTER GUGLIELMONI 21/01/2021 88  SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
MIGUEL ARCANJO PREVITAL 22/01/2021 DIVINOLANDIA-SP
NELSON GOMES MARTINS 23/01/2021 71 GOIANIA-GO
REINALDO SALMAZO 24/01/2021 77 JAU-SP
BOLIVAR ARSENIO DA SILVA 26/01/2021 79 SAO PAULO-SP
ALICE FERREIRA CASTANHEIRA 26/01/2021 95 GUARATINGUETA-SP
RENATO VERONESE 27/01/2021 83 PORTO FERREIRA-SP
NORIVAL CENZI 27/01/2021 80 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
ANTONIO ROMERO FILHO 28/01/2021 74 JAU-SP
ANTENOR ANTONIO MROZKOWSKI 30/01/2021 78 BLUMENAU-SC
FRANCISCO PEDRO ALVES 30/01/2021 70 BARRETOS-SP
INOCENCIO CARRION ALONSO 30/01/2021 63 TUPA-SP
JOAO DAMASCENO FILHO 31/01/2021 88 SAO PAULO-SP
ELIO CAMILO GALIETA 31/01/2021 74 LONDRINA-PR

DEZEMBRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
ARACI PEREIRA DA SILVA 01/12/2020 85 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SERAFIM 01/12/2020 63 SÃO PAULO-SP
ZELINA PIMENTEL FIGUEIREDO 01/12/2020 97 ITAPEVA-SP
MARIA EMILIA PANSA 01/12/2020 63 GUARARAPES-SP
DAVID PEREIRA DO LAGO 01/12/2020 79 SAO PAULO-SP
LUIZ CATSUMI MATSUMATO 01/12/2020 75 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA CECILIA CAMARA LOBATO 01/12/2020 78 SAO PAULO-SP
EDUVINO REINHARDT SANTANA 01/12/2020 VALINHOS-SP
ADAIL BUCCHI 01/12/2020 78 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
RAIMUNDO TORRES MACHADO 01/12/2020 80 GOIANIA-GO
KIYOSHI NISHIHARA 01/12/2020 79 SAO PAULO-SP
ARMANDO VIUDES CHORRO 02/12/2020 78 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
OSWALDO GOMES DA SILVA 02/12/2020 91 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP
LYGIA CAMBRAIA LENOTI 02/12/2020 98 CAMPINAS-SP
WILSON ADRIANO DE Q MACEDO 03/12/2020 82 SAO PAULO-SP
THEREZINHA DE JESUS JULIANI BARBIERI 04/12/2020 90 SAO CARLOS-SP
LUIZ DE GONZAGA COLA 05/12/2020 78 VILA VELHA-ES
VERA LUCIA AVANCI AGOSTINHO 06/12/2020 73 ITUVERAVA-SP
ROBERTO BIAGI 07/12/2020 81 ARACATUBA-SP
MARIA SOARES TANGERINO 10/12/2020 88 SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP
PEDRO LINHEIRA 12/12/2020 83 SAO MANUEL-SP
SIMONE MARTINS 15/12/2020 91 BLUMENAU-SC
LAURO PESENTE 17/12/2020 87 SANTOS-SP
ARISTEU MENDES GARCIA 18/12/2020 85 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
MARCO ANTONIO CAMPANARIO 20/12/2020 77 SANTOS-SP
ROBERTO ASSOLINI 20/12/2020 96 SAO PAULO-SP
SEIDE DA CUNHA 22/12/2020 79 TAUBATE-SP
ROGERIO DIAS DA COSTA 23/12/2020 89 S. JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
MAURO ARTICO 26/12/2020 72 CATANDUVA-SP
HELIO FRANZINI 27/12/2020 83 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
OSCAR PERIM 28/12/2020 79 TREMEMBE-SP
JOSE AMARO SENNA 30/12/2020 81 SAO PAULO-SP
ADAO NOEL DOS SANTOS 31/12/2020 79 NOVA ESPERANCA-PR

NOVEMBRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
MESSIAS ANTONIO DAS CHAGAS 01/11/2020 85 SAO PAULO-SP
CLOVIS GARCIA RUIS 02/11/2020 75 MIRANDOPOLIS-SP
WATAL MAIA DA CRUZ 03/11/2020 73 ARACATUBA-SP
AUGUSTO ANDERSON EKBERG 04/11/2020 85 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
ALCIDES ANGELINI 06/11/2020 86 CAMPINAS-SP
JOBERT DIAS DE CASTRO 07/11/2020 86 NITEROI-RJ
LUIZ GONZAGA GARCIA LELLIS 07/11/2020 79 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
CECILIA ANDRADE TAVEIRA 07/11/2020 87 FRANCA-SP
ISABEL JOSELI BAPTISTA 09/11/2020 62 SAO PAULO-SP
LUIZ GONZAGA DE MORAES 09/11/2020 86 CAMPINAS-SP
LUIZ ORLANDO SCALISSE 10/11/2020 88  SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
FERNANDO APARECIDO LUSVARGHI 10/11/2020 78 FLORIANOPOLIS-SC
MARIA CLEIDE BASIOLI JACOMASSO 12/11/2020 78 JUNDIAI-SP
JOSE FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA 15/11/2020 79 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
THERESA TOKICO YOSHIDA 17/11/2020 69 ADAMANTINA-SP
MARIA DA GRACA BRANCALIONE LOPES 21/11/2020 69 ITAPIRA-SP
LUIZ MARIO R DO NASCIMENTO 24/11/2020 74 SAO PAULO-SP
REGIS ANTONIO NARDI 28/11/2020 78 SAO PAULO-SP
LIGIA BERBERT GURZONI 28/11/2020 78 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP

OUTUBRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
WALTER DE CASTRO 01/10/2020 81 CAMPINAS-SP
ROMULO AUGUSTO MARINHO SALES 01/10/2020 79 ARACAJU-SE
EDWARD TAZINAFFO 01/10/2020 82 SAO PAULO-SP
NEY SOUTO SAMPAIO 01/10/2020 84 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
PAULO DE TARSO NASCIMENTO 01/10/2020 74 ATIBAIA-SP
SERGIO ASSATO 01/10/2020 67 LIMEIRA-SP
SELMA SILVA MOREIRA 01/10/2020 52 SAO PAULO -SP
MARIA DE LOURDES CARNEIRO PERRI 01/10/2020 96 SAO PAULO-SP
IARA MARIA SILVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01/10/2020 81 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
VILIAM PARREIRA DE MATOS 01/10/2020 72 CUIABA-MT
MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA  01/10/2020 66 PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA -SP
EDILSON IRINEU FACCIO 01/10/2020 66 LIMEIRA-SP
CARLOS ROBERTO LIMA 04/10/2020 71 MARILIA-SP
LUIS CARLOS DE ALMEIDA SALLES 05/10/2020 64 ILHA SOLTEIRA-SP
ROBERTO LAURO MONTEFUSCO 06/10/2020 78 GUARULHOS-SP
OSMAR DA SILVA MONTEIRO 10/10/2020 93 CASA BRANCA-SP
CLEINER REAME 10/10/2020 84 ITAPOLIS-SP
SALVIO ANESIO FLORIANO 11/10/2020 NULL SAO PAULO-SP
JAYR FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 14/10/2020 92 BATATAIS-SP
JOAO BINCOLETTO MACEDO 14/10/2020 84 SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP
REGINA HELENA LANDINI DE LIMA 16/10/2020 82 SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP
JOSE MARIA LUPURINI SAMPAIO 19/10/2020 90 ITU-SP
VERA LUCIA CLARO LACERDA 23/10/2020 68 SAO PAULO-SP
JORGE GOTARDO ROCHA 24/10/2020 59 FRANCA-SP
ALICE DE JESUS EDUARDO 30/10/2020 90 SAO PAULO-SP
DERLI BATISTA DA SILVEIRA 30/10/2020 86 CAPAO BONITO-SP

SETEMBRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
INACIO JOSE KAVALES 04/09/2020 80 CURITIBA-PR
JOSE GOMES DE LIMA FILHO 04/09/2020 74 JUNDIAI-SP
MANOEL FERREIRA PINTO 05/09/2020 67 SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP
ANNA MACHADO 05/09/2020 SÃO PAULO-SP
DIVA SANTOS TEIXEIRA 05/09/2020 95 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
LUIZ ROBERTO DE LUCCA 09/09/2020 81 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
NELSON FILATRO 10/09/2020 86 SAO PAULO-SP
VILMAR DA SILVA FERRO 12/09/2020 88 SAO PAULO-SP
NERCIO MAZZI 14/09/2020 81 UCHOA-SP
WILSON SANCHES 18/09/2020 88 SAO PAULO-SP
HIROSHI SHIMIZU 24/09/2020 82 ATIBAIA-SP
ILDISON DE BARROS ABREU 26/09/2020 75 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
ADAO ALVES DA SILVA 26/09/2020 77 SAO PAULO-SP
MAURICIO DE MATTOS 27/09/2020 84 SAO PAULO-SP
DINIZAR DOS SANTOS FLORIANO 29/09/2020 77 JOINVILLE-SC
CELSO BLESIO 29/09/2020 88 FRANCA-SP
GERSON RODRIGUES 30/09/2020 81 SAO PAULO-SP

AGOSTO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
EDU TOLEDO 05/08/2020 87 ITATIBA-SP
HERNANE BORELLI 05/08/2020 95 SAO SIMAO-SP
ANTONIO VAGNER DOS REIS 06/08/2020 70 BATATAIS-SP
ALCIR BENEDITO N NAVEGA 08/08/2020 77 MOCOCA-SP
FRANCISCO ASSIS GARCIA JR 08/08/2020 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ELIAS CARLOS SAAB 09/08/2020 63 SANTO ANASTACIO-SP
ANTONIO DE SANT’ANA SANTOS 12/08/2020 81 BARRETOS-SP
CLAUDIO SPERANDINI 12/08/2020 81 SAO PAULO-SP
SIDNEI MALTEMPI 12/08/2020 79 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP
GERALDO PATERNESE SOBRINHO 12/08/2020 80 SAO SEBASTIAO-SP
BEVERLEI ANTONIO RODRIGUES 13/08/2020 77 POMPEIA-SP
EDGAR DE JESUS 16/08/2020 75 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
RUDEMAR OSORIO RAMPAZZO 16/08/2020 61 DOIS CORREGOS-SP
DIRCEU DE CAMPOS 17/08/2020 81 CAMPINAS-SP
MANOEL ROCHA SOARES 17/08/2020 89 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA RODRIGUES MACEDO 21/08/2020 94 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
MARIO DE CAMPOS 24/08/2020 83 BOTUCATU-SP
ELVIRA GOMES DA SILVA 25/08/2020 83 SAO PAULO-SP
ALTAMIRO RIBEIRO 29/08/2020 81 BEBEDOURO-SP
SERGIO BRANDINI DUTRA 30/08/2020 80 SAO JOSE DO  RIO PRETO-SP
ANTONIO RODRIGUES MANZANO 30/08/2020 96 BAURU-SP

JULHO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
NELSON FERRACIOLLI 01/07/2020 87 SUMARE-SP
MARLENE FACURI DOS SANTOS 01/07/2020 80 SAO PAULO-SP
NEUZA DARCY VIEIRA BORGES 01/07/2020 82 SAO PAULO-SP
CELSO VANDERLEI VIEIRA 01/07/2020 71 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA LUCIA DO AMARAL LOPREIATO 01/07/2020 68 AGUAS DE LINDOIA-SP
WANDA SCARFONE CIRELLO 01/07/2020 94 SAO PAULO-SP
MARIA IZABEL ROMEU LOPES FIGUEIRA 01/07/2020 92 SAO PAULO-SP
WALDIR ARNELAS FALBO 02/07/2020 76 ADAMANTINA-SP
FRANCISCO FLORENCIO DE CARVALHO 04/07/2020 84 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
WILSON DO NASCIMENTO 07/07/2020 93 SAO PAULO-SP
FRANCISCO TORRES DA CAMARA 11/07/2020 82 NATAL-RN
VALENTIM ANTONIO OLIVEIRA 13/07/2020 80 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
LUIZ GONZAGA TODESCATO 13/07/2020 87 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP
SIDNEY SILVIO BENATTI 13/07/2020 76 SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP
NELSON PUPATO 15/07/2020 75 MACATUBA-SP
ANTONIO ADILSON REIS 16/07/2020 80 SANTOS-SP
BENTO CARDOSO 17/07/2020 76 BARRA BONITA-SP
URACI CARVALHO HORTA 18/07/2020 71 ASSIS-SP
ANTONIO ROCHA SOARES 20/07/2020 84 SAO PAULO-SP
ARTUR YOSHIO ISHIKAWA 22/07/2020 80 SAO PAULO-SP
LUIZ BAZO 22/07/2020 83 BARRETOS-SP
LUIZ ANTONIO FRANCISCO DE PAULA 22/07/2020 65 VOTUPORANGA-SP
PAULO PIMENTA 22/07/2020 85 SAO PAULO-SP
FAUSTO GERALDO 23/07/2020 80 SAO PAULO-SP
ALCIDES RODRIGUES FILHO 24/07/2020 78 PIRACICABA-SP
LYRIA MARTA JULIA CONCIGLIA DE CILLO 24/07/2020 88 SAO PAULO-SP
RAYMUNDO JORGE R SALDANHA 26/07/2020 76 NITEROI-RJ
LUIZ THEODORO FERREIRA 26/07/2020 82 JOINVILLE-SC
LUIZ ANTONIO CASTRO 27/07/2020 87 JUNDIAI-SP
ZAMIR NASCIMENTO 28/07/2020 79 CAMPINAS-SP
MARIA TEREZA BERTOLUCCI DOS SANTOS 31/07/2020 73 SAO PAULO-SP

JUNHO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
SALETE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 01/06/2020 75 CONCHAS-SP
TIHIRO HATSUSHI 01/06/2020 81 SAO PAULO-SP
HERMILIO PONTES C BRANCO 01/06/2020 83 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
EIANES LAURO DOS SANTOS 01/06/2020 79 AMERICANA-SP
JOSE CARLOS CICOGNA 01/06/2020 76 MATAO-SP
EUCLIDES RITA DA SILVA 01/06/2020 73 PORTO ALEGRE-RS
CISAO OKAZUKA 01/06/2020 74 MOGI-MIRIM-SP
ANTONIO TORRES DE ANDRADE 01/06/2020 75 MARILIA-SP
LUCILA GASCHELER GIANELLI 01/06/2020 83  SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
TEREZA BARRETO LIMA TEIXEIRA 01/06/2020 83 NATAL-RN
NERLY APARECIDA SOFFNER 01/06/2020 68 DOIS CORREGOS-SP
ANTONIO JOSE DE ALENCAR JERONYMO 01/06/2020 65 OSASCO-SP
MARIA ELISA DA COSTA 01/06/2020 64 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
AFRA ARRUDA DE AQUINO 01/06/2020 88 SAO PAULO-SP
IVANI HELENA GUILHERME 01/06/2020 60 ASSIS-SP
EDINA SHIMIZU 01/06/2020 68 SANTO ANDRE-SP
MARIA DE LOURDES AVELLAR CORDEIRO 06/06/2020 95 BOTUCATU-SP
LEONALDO NOBUHIRO MINAMI 08/06/2020 75 BARUERI-SP
ANTONIO JOAO PALLOS 08/06/2020 80 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
ANTONIO CAMARA MOREIRA 09/06/2020 80 JOAO PESSOA-PB
JOSE FERNANDES AFONSO 10/06/2020 75 LIMEIRA-SP
RONALDO VELOSO DE RESENDE 10/06/2020 78 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP
IONE FERREIRA RIBAS 10/06/2020 93 CURITIBA-PR
WALDEREZ BONATI MATHIAS PINTO 11/06/2020 76 JUNDIAI-SP
ONEIDE DOI 12/06/2020 86 CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP
PAULO SOARES DA COSTA 12/06/2020 77 JOAO PESSOA-PB
ANTONIO ZIMMERMANN 13/06/2020 86 LIMEIRA-SP
WILSON SODRE 13/06/2020 85 LONDRINA-PR
ELI HABERMANN 15/06/2020 74 LEME-SP
PEDRO FERNANDES GUIMARAES 17/06/2020 85 SAO PAULO-SP
OSIAS MARIANO CORREA 19/06/2020 81 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
ARNALDO ROQUE PASSARELA 21/06/2020 84 BARRETOS-SP
SONIA MARIA PASCHOAL DALL ACQUA 23/06/2020 72 DESCALVADO-SP
JAYME BARBOZA DE FREITAS 25/06/2020 88 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
ANTONIO APARECIDO JAVARO 26/06/2020 76 AVARE-SP
RICARDO GALVAO OLBRICH 26/06/2020 61 AMPARO-SP
IRENE FEDRIZZI DAL CASTEL 27/06/2020 65 PORTO ALEGRE-RS
ANTONIO ALBERTO VISCOME 29/06/2020 89 FRANCA-SP
IVO DALIO 29/06/2020 77 CATANDUVA-SP

MAIO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
RUBENS MEIRELLES 01/05/2020 77 SAO PAULO-SP
DELZA FRANCO CORREA 03/05/2020 83 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
CARMEN CELIA MORANDI GOMES 06/05/2020 81 SAO PAULO-SP
JOSE ROQUE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 09/05/2020 82 OURINHOS-SP
MANUEL FERNANDO LOPES 10/05/2020 74 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
ALOISIO JUVENCIO 10/05/2020 78 SAO PAULO-SP
REINALDO PROCOPIO PINTO 11/05/2020 74 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
SALUSTIANO PRANDO 11/05/2020 77 NHANDEARA-SP
ADOLFO MOREIRA DO MARCO 15/05/2020 95 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP
RIYOICHI MATUMOTO 16/05/2020 85 SAO PAULO-SP
JOAO ARVANI 16/05/2020 77 JUNDIAI-SP
JOAO FELIPE DOS SANTOS FILHO 17/05/2020 76 SAO PAULO-SP
ELMANO DE OLIVEIRA 17/05/2020 82 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
REGINA PETRAROLHA A MARTINS 21/05/2020 79 JABOTICABAL-SP
ANTONIO ABDORAL M PEDROSA 22/05/2020 71 FORTALEZA-CE
WALTER CALICCHIO 23/05/2020 87 SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP
JOSE MARTINS 27/05/2020 80 AMERICANA-SP
CLEUZA DA SILVA MENON 29/05/2020 66 SAO PAULO-SP
ENI DOS SANTOS FUSSEK 30/05/2020 76 CURITIBA-PR
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA I 30/05/2020 76 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
ALCIR FABRINI 31/05/2020 83 LEME-SP

ABRIL/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
SERGIO CARLOS BISCARDI 02/04/2020 83 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
EVILASIO SENNA MUNDURUCA 03/04/2020 81 SALVADOR-BA
LOURIVAL DA SILVA 03/04/2020 LIMEIRA-SP
TELMO MOREIRA LEITE 03/04/2020 76 VOLTA REDONDA-RJ
CARLOS ALBERTO RUSTICI 03/04/2020 69 SERTAOZINHO-SP
MARIA INES LIPOLIS FREGONESI 04/04/2020 76 JARDINOPOLIS-SP
JURANDIR TEODORO FONSECA 05/04/2020 67 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
MIGUEL BENEDICTO MARQUES 08/04/2020 83 ASSIS-SP
RENATO DE JESUS ROSICA 09/04/2020 80 CAMPINAS-SP
GILBERTO PALESI 10/04/2020 79 SAO PAULO-SP
LUIZ AMSTALDEN 10/04/2020 86 PIRACICABA-SP
REGINA HELENA LAGES CAMOES 12/04/2020 67 BRASILIA-DF
EDGAR LANDIM BARROS 13/04/2020 82 LUCELIA-SP
ALCIDES JOAQUIM CAETANO 14/04/2020 78 ILHA SOLTEIRA-SP
JOAO ROMAO 22/04/2020 79 MAUA-SP
SADAO SUMIDA 22/04/2020 75 SAO PAULO-SP
BENEDITA WILMA F DELGADO 23/04/2020 84 BRASILIA-DF
GEORGE QUEOPS R MACIEL 23/04/2020 71 RECIFE-PE
ADALBERTO FERNANDES 24/04/2020 74 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUES GONZAGA 27/04/2020 71 BATATAIS-SP
UBIRAJARA ALEXANDRINO 27/04/2020 80 LONDRINA-PR
JOSE CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA 28/04/2020 87 BAURU-SP

MARÇO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
Aparecido Antonio Mota 02/02/20 62 Pirapozinho – SP
Arecio Batista Filho 27/01/20 80 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Armindo Ganga 18/02/20 80 Goiânia – GO
Carlos Apparecido Holtz de Almeida 04/02/20 84 Botucatu – SP
Durval Antonialli 26/01/20 83 Casa Branca – SP
Egberto Zancaner 27/01/20 74 Mirassol – SP
Egle Montanaro 04/01/20 89 São Paulo – SP
Enedina Aparecida Cazella Rodrigues 11/02/20 89 São José dos Campos – SP
Evanir Lopes de Mesquita 27/01/20 78 Recife – PE
Fernão Moraes de Camargo 06/01/20 77 São Paulo – SP
Heloisa Helena Guimarães Ferreira 22/01/20 68 São Paulo – SP
João Molina Neto 03/02/20 83 São José do Rio Preto – SP
João Zambello Neto 10/01/20 78 Campinas – SP
José Adriano Rea 12/01/20 68 Santos – SP
Jose Jordão Antunes Tatit 06/02/20 75 São Paulo – SP
Kenzo Namisaki 10/11/19 80 Curitiba – PR
Luiz Carlos Romão Domingues 05/02/20    
Osvaldo Perez 25/01/20 76 Osvaldo Cruz – SP
Yara Costa dos Santos 22/01/20 79 Rio de Janeiro – RJ

FEVEREIRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
Amauri Aparecido Donato 02/12/19 67 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Angelino Biancalana Junior 13/12/19 87 São Paulo – SP
Benedito Adir Agostinho 21/12/19 62 Bauru – SP
Carlos Lous 20/09/19 80 Curitiba – PR
Edemar de Moraes Filho 21/12/19 79 Marília – SP
Edson Alves 21/12/19 78 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Helida Regina Lacorte Norberto 09/04/19 63 Belo Horizonte – MG
Humberto Jose Espindola 04/01/20 84 São Paulo – SP
Jane Teresinha Ferreira de Almeida 22/12/19 75 São Caetano do Sul – SP
José Luiz Benati Falcim 13/12/19 67 Piracicaba – SP
Luiz Bramo Tramontina 13/12/19 77 Presidente Estácio – SP
Luiz Carlos de Oliveira 01/01/19    
Luiz Guerino Franchi 01/01/20 81 Santos – SP
Marcondes Bezerra da Silva 01/01/19    
Maria Barros de Figueiredo Ferraz 01/01/19    
Maria Elisabeth Ramires Fogagnoli 30/11/19 70 Santo André – SP
Neide Tamião Craveiro 11/01/20 72 Bauru – SP
Odevalde Bartolini 22/10/19 83 Ibitinga – SP
Olivas Flacon 19/12/19 78 Tupã – SP
Richard Baeninger 16/11/19 85 Limeira – SP
Rubens Argondijo Pinheiro 24/12/19 84 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sandra Regina Venega 06/01/20 68 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Silvana Gamba Daminelli 16/01/20    
Sueli Martins 10/11/19 66 São Paulo – SP
Therezinha Souza Villela Pellegatti 03/11/19 94 São Paulo – SP
Underlei Antonio Fabricio 23/12/19 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP

JANEIRO/2020

Nome Data Idade Local
Ana Maria de Melo 21/10/19 61 Santos – SP
Carlos Alves dos Reis 30/10/19 81 Sumaré – SP
Carlos Eduardo Cortezia 01/12/19 60 Natal – RN
Claudino Batista Antiqueira 16/11/19 83 São Paulo – SP
Hercules Bersanetti Filho 11/12/19 67 Araraquara – SP
Ismael Martinez 30/11/19 89 Jaú – SP
João Canhassi Filho 27/07/19 80 Cascavel – PR
Katsuyoshi Yokomizo 07/05/19 74 Atibaia – SP
Lauro Ribas Rolim 17/11/19 72 Itapetininga – SP
Maria de Fatima Bersi de Araujo 30/10/19 66 Piraju – SP
Maria Monteiro de Souza 06/08/19 94 Guaratinguetá – SP
Octacilio Baptista Dalcim 04/12/19 89 Avaré – SP
Paulo Roberto Fiorelli 28/09/19 65 Marília – SP
Walter Ferreira da Silva 05/12/19 78 Curitiba – PR
Yara Rodrigues Meneghini 04/11/19 79 Piracicaba – SP

DEZEMBRO/2019

Nome Data Idade Local
Antonio Carlos de Campos 26/10/19 81 Pompéia – SP
Cléa Siqueira Marcondes 01/04/19 95 São Paulo – SP
Cleusa Maria de Souza 04/10/19 67 São Paulo – SP
Diolindo Paes Bueno 01/01/19    
Elza Emico Fukamichi 01/01/19    
Flavio Aparecido da Silva 01/11/19 75 São Paulo – SP
Hélio Augusto 21/10/19 76 Campinas – SP
Helio Batista de Oliveira 01/01/19    
Irany Pires Moreira 01/09/19 89 São Paulo – SP
João Canhassi Filho 01/01/19    
Jorge Domingos Sfalcin 19/06/19 68 Casa Branca – SP
Jose Antonio Baptista 01/01/19    
José Luiz Valerio 08/11/19 62 São Paulo – SP
Katsuyoshi Yokomizo 01/01/19    
Maria de Lourdes Geraldo Rezende 01/01/19    
Maria Monteiro de Souza 01/01/19    
Maria Simão Pinto da Rocha 01/01/19    
Marlene Pinto Pereira da Silva 23/09/19 82 Goiânia – GO
Orlando Martins 19/10/19 99 Itapeva – SP
Raimundo Wilson de Lima 11/11/19 84 São Paulo – SP
Regina Helena de Carvalho Garcia 23/10/19 77 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Rubens Antonio Meneghini 01/01/19    
Teresinha Joana Botelho Braga 31/05/19 77 Belo Horizonte – MG
Vera Lúcia Betine dos Santos 23/10/19 72 Marília – SP
Walter Cassettari 01/01/19    
Wanir Marques de Freitas 01/01/19    
Wlademir Eduardo Faria 01/01/19    

NOVEMBRO/2019

Nome Data Idade Local
Alvaro Novais Rocha 25/05/19 64 São Paulo – SP
Aparecido Fernandes da Fonseca 13/09/19 71 Limeira – SP
Caubi Raposo 12/06/19 85 Belo Horizonte – MG
Edson Messias Cardoso 06/09/19 78 São João da Boa Vista – SP
Francisco Raia da Fonseca 10/10/19 88 São Paulo – SP
Helio Shinkawa 26/07/19 67 Assis – SP
Heraldo José Ferreira Mattos 27/08/19 77 Limeira – SP
Humberto Lanza Neto 20/10/19 74 Franca – SP
Jair Gonçalves Mamede 10/08/19 65 Votuporanga – SP
João Bosco Varani Dantas 19/10/19 78 Jaboticabal – SP
José Antonio Carneiro de Sousa Filho 06/09/19 78 Taubaté – SP
José Urbano Feltran 17/10/19 68 São Paulo – SP
Maria Dirce Locatelli Porsebom 29/05/19 85 Leme – SP
Marilena Vieira Silveira Holmo 30/07/19 71 Assis – SP
Mauro Oyama 31/08/19 68 Rancharia – SP
Neusa Kesper Pimenta 06/10/19 76 São Paulo – SP
Oscar Arthur Pfaff 24/09/19 81 Santos – SP
Paulo Cezar Roza 23/04/19 70 São Paulo – SP
Ruth Povoas Barsottini 23/05/19 80 Rio Claro – SP
Udelson Armando Custodio 16/01/19 71 Limeira – SP
Walter Carlim 16/09/19 84 São Paulo – SP
Wilson Domingos Tessarin 21/09/19 76 Sorocaba – SP

OUTUBRO/2019

Nome Data Idade Local
Angela Conceição Grava Lara 23/08/19 78 São Manuel – SP
Edna Mayumi Okino 21/05/19 61 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Elias Helio Salibe 29/08/19 92 Limeira – SP
Emílio de Borthole 23/06/19 88 Santo André – SP
Fernando Galvão da Silva 11/08/19 72 São Paulo – SP
Irineu Alexandrino Ferizini 13/08/19 76 Piracicaba – SP
Irineu Bisterço Filho 05/09/19 73 Marília – SP
Izildinha Maria de Lima 21/07/19 61 Pedra Bela – SP
João Baptista da Silva 01/09/19 87 Tietê – SP
Jose Arthur Rocha Nunes 01/09/19 81 São Paulo – SP
Loé de Oliveira Iared 08/09/19 91 Itapetininga – SP
Magdalena Morosini Bucci 19/09/19 84 São Paulo – SP
Oscar Arthur Pfaff 24/09/19 81  
Ovidio Gomes Vela 28/08/19 78 São Paulo – SP
Ruddy de Souza Lima 31/08/19 87 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Valdeci Reis 05/06/19 74 Guaxupé – MG
Vicente Antonio Araujo Lima 25/08/19 70 Taquaritinga – SP
Yoshio Takaki 14/08/19 68 São Paulo – SP

SETEMBRO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Altino Alves Pereira 16/02/19 86 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Alvim Cyrilo 03/08/19 68 Garça – SP
Ana Custodia Cintra 11/05/19 71 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Beiro 09/07/19 87 Marília – SP
Antonio Sebastião Siqueira 24/07/19 72 Sertãozinho – SP
Arnaldo de Carvalho França 07/07/19 83 Natal – RN
Attilio Bertazzoni 11/07/19 96 São Paulo – SP
Carlos de Figueiredo 24/06/19 77 Praia Grande – SP
Cecy Fonseca Ferreira Menezes 19/08/19 92 Bauru – SP
Celso Arakaki 23/06/19 63 São Paulo – SP
Celso Moraes Brand 10/07/19 76 São Roque – SP
Cleuza de Faria Medina 18/06/19 69 São Paulo – SP
Dirce Alves de Castro 07/06/19 90 Itapetininga – SP
Dulce Bellarde Gomeiro 13/07/19 82 Indaiatuba – SP
Euripedes dos Santos 27/07/19 71 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Felipe Stainle Maester 07/08/19 72 Matão – SP
Francisco Bueno 03/07/19 91 Campinas – SP
Geny Licursi Vieira 25/07/19 90 Franca – SP
Geová Marcelino Soares 30/06/19 62 Gramado – RS
Geraldo Jose Moda 09/02/19 68 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Gerson de Paula Meng 11/04/19 84 São Paulo – SP
Hamilton Lis Mariano Barbosa 04/06/19 82 São Paulo – SP
Haydee Cristiano de Magalhães 07/08/19 92 São Paulo – SP
Hugo Ferreira de Sá 25/07/19 81 Botucatu – SP
João Alfredo da Silva Oliveira 20/08/19 81 São Paulo – SP
José Osano Ribeiro 01/08/19 77 Ibitinga – SP
Ligia Stela Therezita Farina de Freitas 12/05/19 77 Vitória – ES
Luis Carlos Suarez 02/08/19 71 Itanhaém – SP
Luiz Alberto dos Santos 24/07/19 70 São Paulo – SP
Luiza Helena Araujo Paganotti 22/08/19 89 Rancharia – SP
Maria Laura Lima e Lima 01/06/19 66 Franca – SP
Nelson Garcia Simões 03/06/19 76 Campinas – SP
Rubens Spolaor 12/07/19 82 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Thereza Maria Silvado Paes 01/07/19 79 Campinas – SP
Valdemar Camillo de Carvalho 08/08/19 79 Araçatuba – SP
Viriato Villaça Pinto 19/06/19 98 São Paulo – SP
Waldir Santos Neves 07/07/19 81 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Yolanda Nilson Falzetta 03/08/19 86 Araraquara – SP

AGOSTO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Alfredo Thomazini 18/10/18 91 Taboão da Serra – SP
Ângelo Moacyr Matiello 26/06/19 68 São João da Boa Vista – SP
Anita dos Santos Peceguini 14/04/19 73 Capão Bonito – SP
Antonio Carlos do Prado Ferreira 21/06/19 74 Rio Claro – SP
Antonio José Minetto Daré 12/07/19 72 Lençóis Paulista – SP
Bárbara Regina Kortz Rodrigues 17/02/19 63 Angatuba – SP
Benedito Gonçalves da Cunha 12/05/19 86 Americana –  SP
Cecilia Rosa de Moraes Mota 30/06/19 98 Presidente Venceslau – SP
Cesar Roberto de Almeida Correa 23/04/19 65 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
David Caetano 26/06/19 77 Uberaba – MG
Dileta Pavan de Souza 11/09/18 84 Guarulhos – SP
Diomar Batista Ferreira 13/07/19 82 São Paulo – SP
Durval Gonçalves Rosa Junior 25/06/19 77 Rio Claro – SP
Edgard Montagna 28/06/19 85 São Paulo – SP
Eleni Paula Rosamilia 12/06/19 68 Santa Barbara d’Oeste – SP
Francisco Cracco Prado 30/06/19 71 Santos – SP
Helvecio Bueno da Silveira 12/06/19 92 Limeira – SP
Jair Genaro 19/06/19 75 Rio Claro – SP
Jessé Pereira Cavalcante 27/12/18 84 Riachão – MA
Joaquim Ferreira de Lima 30/06/19 73 Barretos – SP
Julia Robertoni da Silva 24/08/18 91 São Paulo – SP
Lourdes Sartori Valdiviezo 23/06/19 86 Araçatuba – SP
Luiz Alves Rocha 25/06/19 71 Santa Isabel do Ivaí – PR
Manoel Martins de Almeida 01/07/19 81 São Paulo – SP
Mara Lucia Batista Furlan 25/06/19 62 Londrina – PR
Márcus Aurélio Garrossino 10/04/19 69 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Maria Apparecida Menezes de Paula 24/03/19 78 Campinas – SP
Mauricio de Aquino 30/06/19 83 São Paulo – SP
Neusa Anselmo Simon 30/05/19 85 São João da Boa Vista – SP
Neuza Aparecida Andriotti Prada 21/06/19 75 São Paulo – SP
Pedro Passos Borini 24/06/19 82 São Paulo – SP
Roberto Mazzali 14/07/19 74 Pirassununga – SP
Sandra Regina de Siqueira 18/11/18 65 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Alves 18/06/19 79 Mogi Mirim – SP
Sergio dos Santos 25/06/19 73 Araçatuba – SP
Therezinha Cassiano Gonçalves 14/04/19 91 Batatais – SP
Walter Jacomelli 05/06/19 69 São Paulo – SP

JULHO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Antonio Carlos Donato Passos 27/05/19 78 Campinas – SP
Artur Lazari 19/05/19 68 Mirandópolis – SP
Carmo David 03/06/19 79 Matão – SP
Claudio Alves da Fonseca 29/05/19 66 Bragança Paulista – SP
Edelton Juarez Rodrigues Lima 02/06/19 71 Bauru – SP
Honorio Batista 09/05/19 87 Bauru – SP
João Batista Barbosa 11/06/19 80 São João da Boa Vista – SP
José Aparecido Martins Kairala 05/06/19 79 Jaboticabal – SP
José Resende 04/08/16 89 Itapeva – SP
Lenny Campos Marcondes de Moura 30/01/19 88 São Paulo – SP
Marcos Antonio Costa 10/05/19 88 Bauru – SP
Maria de Lurdes Argentão 03/02/19 77 Araraquara – SP
Maria do Carmo Ignacio Pandori 03/06/19 87 Peruíbe – SP
Osmildo Pinholi 30/05/19 75 Araçatuba – SP
Pedro Fausto Geremias 26/05/19 66 São Paulo – SP
Renato D’Alpino 30/05/19 94 São Paulo – SP
Roberto Moreira 08/05/19 75 Salto – SP
Thereza de Jesus Ferreira Ribeiro 07/04/19 89 São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Alcides Ferreira 07/05/19 90 São Paulo – SP
Alexandre Pereira Salgado 04/12/18 69 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonio Tortorella 22/04/19 84 Jundiaí – SP
Calbi Espirito Santo Ribeiro dos Santos 09/04/19 62 Monte Aprazível – SP
Domingos Dalla Vecchia 02/05/19 81 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Erinéa Neves Barbosa 16/05/19 95 São Paulo – SP
Geraldo Lecci 25/04/19 90 Santo André – SP
Horacio dos Santos 19/04/19 94 São Paulo – SP
Irene Kanashiro 18/11/18 61 Santo André – SP
Ivo Sebastião Bigheti 14/05/19 80 Atibaia – SP
João Diogo Gasques 25/03/19 86 Mirassol – SP
Maria Lucia Antônio Evangelista 13/04/19 67 Orlândia – SP
Maria Meinberg Pratelezzi 21/03/19 94 Campinas – SP
Oswaldo Malaspina 24/04/19 75 Itápolis – SP
Paulo Capeluppi 02/04/19 70 Botucatu – SP
Paulo de Souza 16/03/19 84 Indaiatuba – SP
Paulo Nicolau Milani 11/04/19 71 Echaporã – SP
Pedro Gonçalves da Costa 07/05/19 95 Campinas – SP
Roberto Venturine 14/04/19 76 Campinas – SP
Rosani Galante 04/02/19 64 Ibitinga – SP
Vera Kohl Moreira 20/04/19 91 São Paulo – SP

MAIO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Cirineu Romani 15/03/19 74 Bauru – SP
José Roberto Porto de Andrade 24/03/19 78 Jacareí – SP
Lauro Galeti 05/04/19 77 Presidente Prudente – SP
Walter Gomes de Freitas 11/04/19 90 Campinas – SP
Yoshito Matsumoto  21/02/19 91 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maria Apparecida França Barretto 23/03/19 95 São Paulo – SP
Neyde Tedeschi Assumpção 05/02/19 86 Mirassol – SP
Antônio Jorge Zengo de Freitas 16/02/19 54 São Paulo – SP
Maria Malveiro Leite 15/07/17 82 São Paulo – SP
Irene dos Santos Vicente 03/04/19 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Mário Minoru Anabuki 21/03/19 63 Campinas – SP
Antônio Justo do Nascimento 22/03/19 75 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Trojan 05/04/19 78 Ponta Grossa – PR
Armando Arlindo Rosa 28/03/19 85 Campinas – SP
Eduardo Hebermann Filho 18/03/19 74 São Paulo – SP
Jamil Abdo 24/03/19 86 Muriaé – MG
João Soares Filho 27/03/19 87 Atibaia – SP
José Alberto Pires de Barros 26/03/19 77 São Paulo – SP
Osmary Massei 26/03/19 65 Ribeirão Preto – SP

ABRIL/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Chingo Sabanai 06/03/19 72 São José dos Campos – SP
Edison Ulisses Ramos 20/02/19 80 São Paulo – SP
Eulali Garcia Duarte 24/02/19 65 Bauru – SP
João Nelson Teletka 20/04/19 77 São Paulo – SP
José Faria dos Santos 09/02/19 65 Maceió – AL
José Francisco Marin 30/01/19 67 Marília – SP
Maria José Lepore Santos 19/02/19 74 São Paulo – SP
Sérgio Salomão 21/02/19 70 Bragança Paulista – SP
Masato Sakai 26/02/19 76 Mirandópolis – SP
Dibe Monir Ale 20/08/18 82 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
José Alves Pereira 19/03/19 81 São José do Rio Preto – SP
José Ferratto 25/02/19 83 São José do Rio Preto – SP
José Hercules Ernesto 25/02/19 71 Guaxupé – SP
Manuel Carlos Forte 05/03/19 68 Mirassol – SP
Primo Antônio Noli Junior 24/02/19 71 Bebedouro – SP
Arlete Aparecida Benedicto 16/12/19 61 São Paulo – SP
Conceição dos Santos Corrêa da Silva 19/02/19 75 Frutal – SP

MARÇO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

José de Brito 13/02/19 85 São Paulo – SP
Dalva Joanna Scomparin de Figueiredo 25/12/19 92 Santa do Passa Quatro – SP
Edmir Benedito Palma 30/11/18 82 Araraquara – SP
Darcy Castiglioni Xavier Gonçalves 13/02/19 94 Pirajuí – SP
Antônio Villas Boas 02/02/19 77 São Vicente – SP
Delui Felix Becker 23/01/19 85 São Paulo – SP
Ademar Gemente 02/02/19 74 São Paulo – SP
Benedicto Morgatto 13/11/18 86 Jaboticabal – SP
Dario Alberto de Andrade 13/02/19 83 Franca – SP
Dyonisio Scaranelli 20/01/19 89 Casa Branca – SP
Fernando César Fregonesi 13/01/19 76 Jardinópolis – SP
Laerte Ferreira Martins 09/02/19 84 Penápolis – SP
Maria Conceição Dixon de Carvalho Rangel 04/02/19 73 Guaratinguetá – SP
Mario Inforsati 10/02/19 77 Rio Claro – SP
Paulo Celso Landini Mousinho 12/01/19 83 Santa Barbara d’Oeste – SP
Raul Guidini 18/01/19 83 Tupã – SP
Silvio de Deus Nogueira 31/01/19 88 Campinas – SP
Terezinha Simão 15/02/19 75 Balneário Camboriú – SC
Wilson Neves 17/01/19 81 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Belarmina Pereira Santinelli 25/01/19 76 Americana – SP
Nilda Paganini Scuriza 04/02/19 62 São Paulo – SP
Ernesto Yutaka Kunii 04/02/19 67 São José do Rio Preto – SP

FEVEREIRO/2019

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Ademir Antonio da Trindade Talim 02/10/18 69 Guapimirim – RJ
Ana Maria Navarro Capelozza 31/12/18 76 Jaú – SP
Angelin Jacinto Beraldo 12/12/18 71 Bauru – SP
Ariovaldo Toledo Penteado 31/12/18 93 Birigui – SP
Carlos Monteiro Garcez 10/01/19 74 Taubaté – SP
Celia Escolano de Oliveira 14/01/19 90 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Diva Nogueira dos Reis e Silva 23/12/18 76 Caçapava – SP
Druzo Malaman Junior 08/01/19 74 Araras – SP
Edio Magalhães 14/11/18 83 São Paulo – SP
Edison Barsanti 19/12/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Edmir Benedito Palma 30/11/18 82 Araraquara –  SP
Elizário Rodrigues 09/01/19 81 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Elvira Nepomuceno Arcúrio 13/01/19 79 Casa Branca – SP
Emilio Vieira Bruchellas 17/01/19 87 Franca – SP
Esmeralda Porto de Arruda 09/12/18 82 Tatuí – SP
Esther de Carvalho 14/12/18 93 São Paulo – SP
Felix Bezerra Sandes 12/12/18 77 Guarulhos – SP
Flora Valério da Silva Leão 28/07/18 94 São Paulo – SP
Gense Marques Basso Montanari 18/01/19 69 São Paulo – SP
José Antonio Mineiro 04/12/18 60 Santa Izabel – SP
Julio Honold Oliveira 27/12/18 80 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Laercio Ranieri 23/12/18 74 Santos – SP
Manoel Fogaça 26/12/18 79 Tatuí – SP
Maria Aparecida do Nascimento Antonio 22/05/18 61 São Paulo – SP
Maria de Campos Stradiotto 15/01/19 81 Piracicaba – SP
Maria Lucia Zambon Peroni 11/12/18 73 Jundiaí – SP
Maria Stella de Moraes Villas Boas 12/11/18 94 Itu – SP
Maria Thereza Mendes de Oliveira 07/12/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Marlene Casagrande Baskauskas 19/11/18 77 São Paulo – SP
Masataka Ochigame 29/12/18 82 São Paulo – SP
Nelsa Ignês Gasonato Perin 23/12/18 80 São Paulo – SP
Nilton Azevedo Prado 20/10/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Olga Favali Martins da Cunha 19/01/19 91 São Paulo – SP
Orlando Nunes de Lima 12/01/19 80 São Paulo – SP
Sergio Oliveira Leite 18/12/18 75 São Paulo – SP
Sylvio Hannun 10/01/19 75 São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Bocuto 01/12/18 73 Guaratinguetá – SP
Wanderlei Rapado 20/12/18 76 Garça – SP
Yvany Silencio Gorni 10/12/18 79 São Carlos – SP

JANEIRO/2019

Nome Data Idade Local
Ademir Antonio da Trindade Talim 02/10/18 69 Guapimirim – RJ
Ana Maria Navarro Capelozza 31/12/18 76 Jaú – SP
Angelin Jacinto Beraldo 12/12/18 71 Bauru – SP
Ariovaldo Toledo Penteado 31/12/18 93 Birigui – SP
Carlos Monteiro Garcez 10/01/19 74 Taubaté – SP
Celia Escolano de Oliveira 14/01/19 90 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Diva Nogueira dos Reis e Silva 23/12/18 76 Caçapava – SP
Druzo Malaman Junior 08/01/19 74 Araras – SP
Edio Magalhães 14/11/18 83 São Paulo – SP
Edison Barsanti 19/12/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Edmir Benedito Palma 30/11/18 82 Araraquara –  SP
Elizário Rodrigues 09/01/19 81 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Elvira Nepomuceno Arcúrio 13/01/19 79 Casa Branca – SP
Emilio Vieira Bruchellas 17/01/19 87 Franca – SP
Esmeralda Porto de Arruda 09/12/18 82 Tatuí – SP
Esther de Carvalho 14/12/18 93 São Paulo – SP
Felix Bezerra Sandes 12/12/18 77 Guarulhos – SP
Flora Valério da Silva Leão 28/07/18 94 São Paulo – SP
Gense Marques Basso Montanari 18/01/19 69 São Paulo – SP
José Antonio Mineiro 04/12/18 60 Santa Izabel – SP
Julio Honold Oliveira 27/12/18 80 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Laercio Ranieri 23/12/18 74 Santos – SP
Manoel Fogaça 26/12/18 79 Tatuí – SP
Maria Aparecida do Nascimento Antonio 22/05/18 61 São Paulo – SP
Maria de Campos Stradiotto 15/01/19 81 Piracicaba – SP
Maria Lucia Zambon Peroni 11/12/18 73 Jundiaí – SP
Maria Stella de Moraes Villas Boas 12/11/18 94 Itu – SP
Maria Thereza Mendes de Oliveira 07/12/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Marlene Casagrande Baskauskas 19/11/18 77 São Paulo – SP
Masataka Ochigame 29/12/18 82 São Paulo – SP
Nelsa Ignês Gasonato Perin 23/12/18 80 São Paulo – SP
Nilton Azevedo Prado 20/10/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Olga Favali Martins da Cunha 19/01/19 91 São Paulo – SP
Orlando Nunes de Lima 12/01/19 80 São Paulo – SP
Sergio Oliveira Leite 18/12/18 75 São Paulo – SP
Sylvio Hannun 10/01/19 75 São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Bocuto 01/12/18 73 Guaratinguetá – SP
Wanderlei Rapado 20/12/18 76 Garça – SP
Yvany Silencio Gorni 10/12/18 79 São Carlos – SP

DEZEMBRO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Maria Tereza Coelho Benito 23/06/17 65 Santo Anastácio – SP
José Carlos Silveira Andrade 12/07/18 85 Ourinhos – SP
José Luiz de Melo 27/08/18 65 Marília – SP
Antonio Sergio Euzebio 09/09/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Yvonne Cantinho 11/09/18 91 Paraibuna – SP
Orlando Venancio Correa 21/09/18 82 São Paulo – SP
Pedro Expedito Rocha 09/10/18 82 Itanhandu – SP
Carlos Alberto de Moura 18/10/18 73 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Gileno Lopes Trindade 22/10/18 89 Praia Grande – SP
Oswaldo Navarro Lopes 22/10/18 70 Marília – SP
Ondina Magnusson Naves dos Reis 28/10/18 64 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria do Rosario Amaral Zandona 28/10/18 72 Guararema – SP
Essio Pozuto 29/10/18 77 Santo André – SP
Maria Thereza Guimarães Noronha 29/10/18 94 Campinas – SP
Ruy da Rocha Martins 31/10/18 88 Belém – PA
Nelson Ortigoza 04/11/18 67 São Paulo – SP
Lidia Porto Alves 13/11/18 90 Santos – SP

NOVEMBRO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Antenor Ramos Gonçalves 02/10/18 74 Presidente Prudente – SP
Aurélio Morelli 10/03/18 89 São Paulo – SP
Beverley Apparecida Novelli Marcello 27/01/18 86 Catanduva – SP
Egídio Bonora 05/09/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Ercília Rossi 14/10/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Felícia Abdalla de Freitas 06/09/07 76 Catanduva – SP
Francisco Joaquim Faria 30/09/18 86 Guaratinguetá – SP
Geraldo Vicente Mazzotti 25/09/18 80 Araraquara – SP
Ivana Rosan de Souza 13/10/18 84 Cedral – SP
João Roberto Paro 24/09/18 74 São Paulo – SP
Jorge Santos 14/10/18 71 Aracaju – SP
José Benedito Tintori 30/07/18 74 Limeira – SP
José de Oliveira Campos 02/10/18 92 São Paulo – SP
José Lopes de Souza 16/09/18 69 General Salgado – SP
José Luiz Perota 04/09/18 65 Americana – SP
Maria Dolores Ferreira 07/10/18 73 Presidente Prudente – SP
Maria José Moreira Fuctuozo 19/12/18 81 Santo Anastácio – SP
Olga Amorim 02/10/18 96 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Roberto Silva 01/10/18 81 Bebedouro – SP
Roberto Savio Villela Candelária 06/10/18 81 Taubaté – SP
Tacema Alves de Arruda Campos 23/05/18 96 Santos – SP
Valdemar Paupitz Hebeler 20/12/17 62 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Waldete Alves de Rezende 25/09/18 74 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Walter Vera 06/10/18 74 Tarabi – SP
Zulma Luiza Contar Fernandes Reis 04/10/18 75 Campo Grande – MS

OUTUBRO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Airton da Fonseca 10/09/18 69 Arapongas – PR
Antônio Carlos Ferreira 02/09/18 68 Avaré – SP
Aparecido de Oliveira 21/08/18 74 Presidente Prudente – SP
Carlos Roberto R de Alcântara Silveira 14/08/18 84 São Paulo – SP
Carmen Yuko Furuse Uetsi 16/09/18 60 Bauru – SP
Edson Luiz Bozzo 04/09/18 83 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Eli Teles da Cruz 13/08/18 60 Belo Horizonte – MG
Felicio Latanze 05/05/18 87 Piracicaba – SP
João Baptista de Oliveira 28/08/18 67 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
João Vicentini 09/09/18 71 Maringá – PR
José Ernesto Tonus 30/08/18 74 Colinas – SP
José Leite Sobrinho 26/08/18 80 São Paulo – SP
Jose Reis Laranjeira 12/09/18 81 São Paulo – SP
José Valdemar Wagner 25/08/18 73 Taquaritinga – SP
Luiz Arcurio 24/08/18 82 Casa Branca – SP
Luiz Pereira dos Santos Netto 01/03/18 79 Jaú – SP
Maria Cecília Nogueira de Mello 20/09/18 72 São Paulo – SP
Maria Ignês Kamila Cascaldi 30/08/18 88 Jaboticabal – SP
Martin Danita Filho 21/08/18 77 São Paulo – SP
Nydia Jezler Fleury 11/07/18 93 São Paulo – SP
Oswaldo Kadena 28/08/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Pedro Soler Cruz 22/08/18 86 Campinas – SP
Satiko Yoshihara 08/09/18 70 Maringá – BR
Sebastião Garcia Faleiros 14/09/18 78 Patrocínio Paulista – SP
Sérgio Roberto Schuurman 14/09/18 73 São Paulo – SP

SETEMBRO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Airton Poloni 19/08/18 78 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Djalma Pinto Brandão 24/07/18 80 Brasília – DF
Hamilton Aparecido de Almeida 05/07/18 69 Amparo – SP
José Carlos Couto 19/07/18 74 São Paulo – SP
José Mario Luciano 15/07/18 78 São João da Boa Vista – SP
Hugo Rossetti 22/07/18 95 São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena de Oliveira Bonfim 12/08/18 74 Joanópolis – SP
Milton José de Andrade 20/06/18 81 Araraquara – SP
Nelson Fogolin 09/07/18 79 São Paulo – SP
Reynaldo Meneghini 15/06/18 81 Piracicaba – SP
Rita de Cássia Medeiros 17/05/18 65 São Paulo – SP
Ivanete Aparecida Garcia Alves 15/07/18 76 Barretos – SP
Alvanir Aparecido Rodrigues 24/07/18 78 São Paulo / SP
Edvaldo Quintino de Oliveira 17/04/18 80 Ribeirão Preto / SP
Guarany Caetano de Castro 15/08/18 75 São Paulo / SP
João Tazasi Fukuda 30/03/18 76 São Roque / SP
Oscar Fernandes Da Costa 13/07/18 86 Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Pedro Rossatti 30/07/18 96 São Paulo / SP
Rubens Alberto de Oliveira Rigo 12/08/18 87 Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Vicente Miguel Moreira 31/07/18 71 Mococa / SP
Angelina Mercedes Mayr Cupello 31/07/18 77 Santos / SP
Isolina Malta Farah 27/06/18 92 Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Eloiza Borges da Silva 19/06/18 73 Uberlândia / MG
Maria Izette Talloni Durante 11/08/18 84 Salto / SP
Francelina Barbosa Lima 27/06/18 72 Ituverava /SP
Esther Luzia Bragion de Toledo 26/07/18 77 Piracicaba / SP

AGOSTO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Olga Ferreira Duarte Trida 16/07/18 93 Pindorama / SP
Mario Sahara 18/06/18 77 Campinas / SP
Maria Vilauba Coelho Nunes 19/05/18 83 Recife / PE
Adolpho Gonçalves Abrantes 07/07/18 82 Tietê / SP
Jair Averso 16/06/18 73 São Paulo / SP
Iracema Marques Romualdo 24/06/18 88 São Joaquim da Barra / SP
Alfredo Vaz Netto 21/06/18 79 São Paulo / SP
Tácito Okazaki 20/06/18 73 Bauru / SP
Manoel Elcio Coimbra 25/06/18 78 Campinas / SP
Julio Chaves 02/07/18 72 São Paulo / SP
Antônio Carlos Domenes Barbosa 29/06/18 73 Franca / SP
Antônio Leite Bandeira 10/07/18 70 Petrópolis / SP
Aurora Gomes Isquierdo 25/02/18 81 São Paulo / SP
Eurípedes Rodrigues 25/05/18 66 São Paulo / SP
Maurilio João Franchin 04/04/18 82 São José do Rio Preto / SP
Eurípedes Garcia 19/06/18 82 São Paulo / SP
Luiz Mauro dos Santos Chalegre 20/06/18 67 Cruzeiro /SP
Isaías Brás Durante 28/06/18 64 Limeira / SP
Genézio Valentim 16/06/18 79 Itapetininga / SP
José Euzébio da Silveira 01/06/18 92 Batatais / SP
João Batista de Lima 26/06/18 86 São Roque / SP
Lourival França de Oliveira 13/07/18 72 São Paulo / SP

JULHO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Adolpho Pinto Ribeiro 02/06/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Álvaro Casagrande 21/11/17 71 São Paulo – SP
Ariosvaldo Morales Reis 04/06/18 68 Campinas – SP
Athayde Arruda de Paula Leite 16/02/18 83 Itu – SP
Avelino Rosa de Moraes 15/05/18 78 Sorocaba – SP
Decio João de Toledo 24/05/18 78 São Paulo – SP
Diogo Soler Alonso 03/06/18 69 Américo de Campos – SP
Eloi Lopes 16/05/18 72 Itapira – SP
Ernesto José Rangel de Castro 23/03/18 64 Guaratinguetá – SP
Gabriel Felisberto da Silva 16/02/18 81 Campo Grande – MS
Ioshito Fukushima 25/04/18 71 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Iracema Marques Romualdo 24/06/18 88 São Joaquim da Barra – SP
João Bento Neto 23/03/18 74 Londrina – PR
José Augusto as Silva Junior 22/04/18 76 Assis – SP
José Gaspar dos Reis 27/05/18 72 Patrocínio Paulista – SP
José Gino 15/03/18 96 Bauru – SP
José Macedo Rocha 13/05/18 75 Maceió – AL
Lauro Toshio Kawakami 02/11/18 59 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Gustavo Cunha 30/05/18 76 Campinas – SP
Manoel Carlos Ratto 25/05/18 81 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Manoel Horácio Emboaba da Costa 02/06/18 81 São Paulo – SP
Marcionil José Felicio 10/06/18 82 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Dulce Carvalho Mendonça 22/01/18 89 São Paulo – SP
Nilton de Oliveira Santos 12/05/18 71 Santos – SP
Oswaldo Silvestrim Chaim 08/06/18 81 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Ritsuco Izuno 25/01/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Rosali Calorio Torres Pereira 21/02/18 64 São Paulo – SP
Saulo de Carvalho 07/06/18 76 Neves Paulista – SP
Terezinha Aparecida Coser 02/05/18 66 Fortaleza – CE
Ugo Picchi Junior 18/05/18 82 Jundiaí – SP
Yoshimi Onishi 15/05/18 76 São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Maria Ivanice Rodrigues Azevedo 27/11/18 67 Teresina – PI
José Antônio da Silva 07/05/18 62 Lins – SP
Patrocínia Dias Pereira do Nascimento 23/04/18 84 Campinas – SP
Wanda Coelho da Silva 25/04/18 91 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos Avellar 20/03/18 79 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Moro Netto 16/04/18 81 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Celso Silva Seixas 01/04/18 78 Campinas – SP
Elias Melin Aburjeli 13/04/18 80 Taubaté – SP
Ernesto Nastari Netto 28/04/18 73 São Paulo – SP
Evanildo Brunini 23/03/18 68 São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Francisco Sylvio de Azevedo Brochado 13/05/18 73 Apucarana – PR
Valdemar Bergamaschi 30/10/17 71 Catanduva – SP
Américo Serotini 06/03/18 81 Lençóis Paulista – SP
Benedito Rubens Diniz 07/05/18 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Celio de Melo Bezerra 28/04/18 84 Aracaju – SE
Gilberto Vilela Figueiredo 04/05/18 83 Curitiba – PR
Nely Sampaio de Castro 26/04/18 66 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Pedro Jorge de Salles 10/05/18 79 São Paulo – SP
Benedito Pinheiro 11/04/18 68 São Paulo – SP

MAIO/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Carmen Lídia Alves 07/02/18 69 Santos – SP
Francisco Sérgio Gonçalves Ferreira 25/03/18 72 Amparo – SP
Gilberto Carvalho Gomes 03/03/18 74 Rio de Janeiro – SP
Heloisa Helena Loesch de Souza 20/03/18 68 São Paulo – SP
Ismael Libanio Cabestré 15/02/18 75 Bauru – SP
José Carlos de França 03/03/18 87 Itatiba – SP
Juvenal de Abreu Silva 28/03/18 86 Londrina – PR
Maria José Pereira de Lima Padovan 12/12/18 64 São José dos Campos – SP
Milton Raymundo de Almeida 27/01/18 68 Itapeva – SP
Paulo César Combat 05/04/18 78 Niterói – RJ
Roberto Padilha 14/04/18 69 São Paulo – SP
Rubens Pedreiro 11/01/18 82 São Paulo – SP
Sandra Maria Soler Moreira 23/03/18 69 São Paulo – SP

ABRIL/2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Divani da Silva Salomão 16/02/18 78 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Antônio Carlos Braz 13/03/18 68 Catanduva – SP
Edie Andreetto 06/03/18 79 Mirassol – SP
Manoel Manzano Barsotti 11/02/18 77 Tatuí – SP
Edmir Jacomasso 23/02/18 78 Jundiaí – SP
Ademar Kioshi Serizawa 10/02/18 77 São Paulo – SP
Hideo Mizukawa 03/03/18 76 São Paulo – SP
Rubes Negrão 20/12/17 78 Curitiba – PR
Ruy Correa Alves 26/02/18 79 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Gonzaga Arantes Guimarães 10/03/18 84 São Paulo – SP
Cícero Gonçalves da Silva 11/03/18 82 São Paulo – SP
Wilson França Junior 20/11/17 72 São Paulo – SP

MARÇO/2018

Nome Data Idade Local
José D’Agostinho 30/01/2018 84 Jaguariúna – SP 
Inagé Mazaferro 02/02/2018 76 São Paulo – SP
José Mário de Oliveira 06/02/2018 77 Batatais – SP
Newton Celestino 25/01/2018 75 São José dos Campos – SP
João Berbel Carmona 18/02/2018 81 Santo André – SP
Romeu Beleti 20/01/2018 77 Santos – SP
Masae Baba Yamamoto 23/01/2018 66 São Paulo – SP
Cyro Regis de Andrade Vilela 04/02/2018 74 São Paulo – SP
Sebastiana Barbosa do Amaral 18/02/2018 87 Ribeirão Pires – SP
Neusa Ayres de Sousa 22/10/2017 75 Ribeirão Preto – SP
José Augusto de Souza Netto  29/01/2018 80 Pirassununga – SP
Antônio Alírio Henriques 26/01/2018 78 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Ernesto Sá Lima 31/01/2018 87 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Pellucio 16/01/2018 80 Campinas – SP
Sydney Mossim 20/01/2018 82 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Ribeiro 10/02/2018 74 São Paulo – SP
Benedicto Cleto 11/02/2018 90 São Paulo – SP
Rubens Henriques Marques Bueno 26/01/2018 82 São Paulo – SP

FEVEREIRO/2018

Nome Data Idade Local
Alcides Alberto Bolzan 15/09/17 69 Caxias do Sul – RS
Ana Izabel Segalla Birochi 24/11/17 88 Campinas – SP
Antônio Carlos Volponi Mula 28/12/17 65 Marília – SP
Antônio Celso Lima 05/11/18 54 Mococa – SP
Antônio Roberto Carvalho de Matos 25/11/17 86 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Aymar Pereira 23/12/17 79 Franca – SP
Claudemir Sabino da Fonseca 05/01/18 68 Presidente Prudente – SP
Denival Carvalho Domingues 17/12/17 80 Guarulhos – SP
Edmundo Negrão Dias 15/12/17 80 São Paulo – SP
Francisco Alves de Oliveira 08/12/17 67 General Câmara – RS
Gentil Soares Pinto 17/01/18 87 Novo Horizonte – SP
Itagiba Manoel Reis de Almeida 20/12/17 70 Botucatu – SP
José Clemente 21/12/17 85 Matão – SP
Luiz Carlos Ferreira de Souza 18/01/18 67 Campo Grande – MS
Marco Antônio de Arruda Vieira 13/01/18 83 São Paulo – SP
Maria Martins Medeiros 15/12/17 90 São Paulo – SP
Mário Amaral 04/01/18 78 São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Missias Mendonça 30/12/17 89 Franca – SP
Osvaldo Alenor Balvedi  19/12/17 71 Joinville – SP
Oswaldo Antônio dos Santos 09/01/18 75 São Paulo – SP
Rivaldo Gwyer Garcia 07/01/18 96 Santos – SP
Roberto Pinto da Rocha 03/01/18 85 Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Valdemar José Teixeira 24/12/17 70 Ilha Bela – SP

JANEIRO/2018

Nome Data Idade Local
Addi Trench 08/12/17 94 Avaré – SP
Adelaide Martini Lunardelli 26/11/17 74 São Paulo – SP
Ademar Mendes da Silva 08/10/17 65 São Paulo – SP
Amandia Vecchiato Conduta 13/07/17 82 Rio Claro – SP
Carmen Froes Leme Magnani 23/10/17 84 Bragança Paulista – SP
Clayde Moraes Prado 07/12/17 96 São Paulo – SP
Dacio de Toledo Gardenal 25/11/17 79 São Paulo – SP
Elsie Aparecida C da Cunha Costalonga 11/12/17 65 Taubaté – SP
Edson Amato 08/08/17 69 Franca – SP
Ernesto Gatti Filho 11/11/17 80 Itapetininga – SP
Eumildo de Campos 05/12/17 83 São Paulo – SP
Hamilton Luiz Sichieroli Guimarães 12/11/17 64 Bragança Paulista – SP
Isaias Costa 14/11/17 82 Santos – SP
José Luiz Poles 14/07/17 60 Tatuí – SP
José Mendes Sobrinho 10/12/17 87 Itapeva – SP
Josino Ignacio da Silva 06/12/17 81 Belo Horizonte – MG
Keiko Majima Matsuda 07/12/17 59 São Paulo – SP
Maria Antonieta Cid Marquesi 07/11/17 86 Campinas – SP
Maria Cecília Donato Pereira 08/12/17 73 Itu – SP
Maria Helena Pereira de Souza 26/10/17 73 São Paulo – SP
Maria José Lopes Cançado de Souza 27/11/17 88 Olímpia – SP
Nokuko Kasai Nishikiori 21/11/17 74 São Paulo – SP
Olivia Ferreira Batista 30/11/17 95 São Paulo – SP
Olivo Francisco 29/11/17 87 São Paulo – SP
Sarah Moraes Zavagli 18/11/17 75 Guaxupé – SP
Scyllas Pires da Silva 26/11/17 79 São Paulo – SP
Teruyoshi Kudo 01/12/17 73 Londrina – PR
Uilson Simões 23/10/17 68 Bebedouro – SP
Wellesley Borges 12/11/17 87 Uberlândia – MG

DEZEMBRO/2017

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Aluizio Luiz de Oliveira 25/10/17 74 Fortaleza – CE
Antônio Conte  28/10/17 74 Foz do Iguaçu – PR
Apparecida de Godoy Maciel 30/09/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Cícero Fontana 19/08/17 58 São Paulo – SP
Edirso Ferreira Nunes 10/11/17 83 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Elizabete Antonio 27/09/17 68 Bauru – SP
Ester Armênio Saraiva 24/08/17 78 Ourinhos – SP
Euclydes Monteiro 03/11/17 83 Piracicaba – SP
Flávia Bertolazzi Kühl 11/11/17 90 Paulínia – SP
Gilda da Silva 11/07/17 83 Rio de Janeiro – SP
Henrique Azeredo de Miranda 13/10/17 75 Taubaté – SP
João Alberto Angelo Flores da Costa 04/11/17 84 São Paulo – SP
José Cordeiro Ramos 24/10/17 81 São Paulo – SP
José Fortunato 01/09/17 83 Marília – SP
José Sadi Tavares 19/10/17 76 Fortaleza – CE
Lúcia Granzina da Rosa 09/10/17 80 Santos – SP
Maria Elisabeth Bartallia Sorrilla 20/10/17 64 Americana – SP
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues 10/11/17 67 Porto Alegre – RS
Pedro Antonio Escanhoela 23/10/17 67 Sorocaba – SP
Roberto Moacyr Nunes 26/10/17 96 Barretos – SP
Toshiaki Outa 30/10/17 80 Araçatuba – SP
Wilson Bandeira da Costa 20/11/17 81 Rio de Janeiro

NOVEMBRO/2017

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Antônio Cese 08/10/17 78 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antônio da Silva 14/10/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Conceição Nascimento D’artagnan Milano 28/02/17 103 São Paulo – SP
Dorival Modanez 02/10/17 78 São Paulo – SP
Edvar Nevile Martin Centurion Barrionuevo 14/10/17 72 Catanduva – SP
Eliseu Justini 25/09/17 65 Araraquara – SP
Eva Teixeira Contes 02/08/17 84 Salto – SP
Frederico Marcos Galvão 28/09/17 74 Natal – RN
Hilário Aparecido Modenes 24/09/17 69 Barretos – SP
Laércio Antunes Pereira 16/06/17 76 Vargem Grande do Sul – SP
Liana Pollastrini dos Santos 27/09/17 70 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Pieruceti 18/09/17 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Mamoru Kawano 26/09/17 70 Cuiabá – MT
Maria Aparecida Viscome Leandro 24/08/17 88 São Paulo – SP
Sérgio Silvio Silva 08/10/17 79 São Paulo – SP
Waldemar Camarano Filho 09/09/17 74 São Paulo – SP

OUTUBRO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Acácio Hatsuo Kameda 13/07/17 65 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Barbosa Lino 15/08/17 94 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Augusto Arid 21/07/17 72 Campinas – SP
Bento Alves 24/07/17 89 Marília – SP
Elfidio Arfêo Argemiro Bartilotti 20/08/17 95 São Paulo – SP
Fabiano Gil Berto 04/08/17 58 Lins – SP
Genezio João Raitz 11/09/17 82 São Paulo – SP
Germano Pinelli 16/09/17 75 Bauru – SP
Irano Raphael da Rocha 02/08/17 81 Rio Claro – SP
João Porto de Souza 12/08/17 85 Goiânia – GO 
Joel Roberto Martins Zanella 25/09/17 72 São José do Rio Preto – SP
José Osvaldo Padula 25/08/17 67 Valinhos – SP
Luís Ricardo Martins 10/08/17 68 Mogi Guaçu – SP
Luiz Carlos Leite Vieira 20/08/17 79 Bauru – SP
Manoel Izidio Gonçalves 06/08/17 68 São Paulo – SP
Naldir Broseghini 29/08/17 73 Vitória – ES
Neima Spinola Costa 13/08/17 70 Formosa – GO
Neusa Cunha Simões 19/09/17 84 Bebedouro – SP
Oswaldo Geraldo Keller C de Azevedo 03/04/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Sônia Regina Tambelli Terranova 29/06/17 68 São Paulo – SP
Waldomiro Tintori 10/09/17 91 Campinas – SP
Wanderley Martinelli 31/07/17 78 Uberaba – MG

SETEMBRO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Maria do Rosário Camargo Arantes 06/01/16 71 São José dos Campos – SP
César Vicente Moscatelli 03/04/17 80 Brasília – SP
Divanita de Carvalho 06/05/17 74 São Paulo – SP
Dalva Degasperi Volpe 12/07/17 89 Tupã – SP
Dorival Caetano 16/07/17 83 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Augusto Oliveira de Campos 18/07/17 75 São Paulo – SP
Hermógenes Estanislau Florian 19/07/17 75 São Paulo – SP
Adilson Gomes Pinto 21/07/17 70 São Paulo – SP
Dirce Teixeira de Carvalho 22/07/17 90 Catanduva – SP
Lauro Sérgio Medeiros 24/07/17 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Onilton Baptista de Oliveira 24/07/17 66 Franca – SP
Daniel Martins de Souza 25/07/17 71 Goiânia – SP
Marcos Antônio Gonçalves da Silva 25/07/17 66 São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Álvaro Marcondes Filho 31/07/17 76 Goiânia – GO
Anor Cordeiro 31/07/17 95 Botucatu – SP
Azaury Albano de Oliveira 31/07/17 89 São Carlos – SP
Henrique Ferreira dos Santos 01/08/17 72 Ourinhos – SP
Cícero Rezende Nogueira 06/08/17 89 Taubaté – SP
Hamilcar Marques 07/08/17 77 São Paulo – SP
José Antônio Moreira 07/08/17 65 Mococa – SP
Luiz Celso de Arruda Campos 07/08/17 78 São Paulo – SP
Nelson Felício 07/08/17 71 Votuporanga – SP
Edson Amato 08/08/17 68 Franca – SP

 

Mário Kiochi Miyahira 08/08/17 64 Avaré / SP
Antônio Fernandes Ramos 09/08/17 83 Marília – SP
Eunice Martins de Azevedo 10/08/17 95 Franca – SP
Maria Helena Haas Coelho 11/08/17 68 São José dos Campos- SP
Josué Chechiglia 18/08/17 73 Curitiba – PR
Auristela Ricardi Ferreira 19/08/17 92 Ibitinga – SP
Osni José Schwab 30/08/17 67 Ponta Grossa – PR

AGOSTO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Adolpho Rodrigues Caldana 12/04/17 79 São José Do Rio Preto – SP
Álvaro Cardoso Caldas 26/06/17 81 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Gonçalves Filho 06/07/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Lescura 14/06/17 74 Guaratinguetá – SP
Antônio Sérgio Papine 01/07/17 72 Monte Alto – SP
Artur De Carvalho Duarte 04/07/17 64 São José Do Rio Preto – SP
Benedito Jorge Ramos Da Silva 08/06/17 86 Caçapava – SP
Carlos Alberto Sita 04/07/17 75 Araraquara – SP
Carlos Eduardo Sanfins Arnoni 12/05/17 72 São Paulo – SP
Carmen Lúcia Lara Nogueira 03/09/13 61 São José Dos Campos – SP
Claudinei Bartalotti Freire 16/03/17 74 Campinas – SP
Derci Gomes Coelho 14/04/17 72 Marília – SP
Dirceu De Oliveira 01/05/17 75 Caraguatatuba – SP
Diva Dias França 09/04/17 85 São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Pilon 05/06/17 95 Limeira – SP
Elvira Teixeira Penna Zuliani 18/03/17 91 São Paulo – SP
Esmeralda Cury De Almeida e Silva 16/04/17 76 Franca – SP
Francisco Fauque Benevenga 11/12/16 78 Porto Alegre – SP
Ida Pinheiro Cardoso 26/06/17 90 São Paulo – SP
João Gomes Soares 30/06/17 84 Goiânia – GO
José Barbosa Costa 27/06/17 73 Campinas – SP
José Eurides Moreira 21/06/17 66 Palmital – SP
José Vilela Mendes 05/06/17 87 Uberlândia – MG
Júlio De Souza Ribeiro 06/07/17 66 São José Do Rio Preto – SP
Lydia Rizzo Polito 09/06/17 95 São Paulo – SP
Maria Apparecida Marques Giron 07/06/17 82 Indaiatuba – SP
Maria Lourdes Parisi Longo 27/01/12 85 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Marinilza Silva Dos Santos 23/06/17 73 Paulínia -SP
Mitio Hirano 19/06/17 73 Nova Odessa – SP
Wilma Aparecida Pierri Pinheiro 20/06/17 83 Santos – SP
Zilda Hiromi Nisimura 19/04/17 59 São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Antonito Pina Novaes 10/08/16 84 São Paulo –SP
Marli Maria Souza Cunha 28/01/17 73 Florianópolis / SC
Adão Machado Pereira 21/02/17 81 Porto Alegre – SP
Vicente Carlos Neves 07/04/17 72 Botucatu – SP
Tullio Francisco Bellini 11/04/17 78 São Paulo – SP
Nilva Therezinha De Mello Torquato 16/04/17 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Edison Simões 25/04/17 83 Rio De Janeiro – SP
Takayoshi Sasaki 25/04/17 74 São Paulo – SP
João Simão Batista 26/04/17 67 São José Do Rio Preto – SP
João Roberto Mascaro 27/04/17 73 Jaú – SP
Antonio De Maria 30/04/17 87 Presidente Prudente – SP
Ailton Dela Coleta 01/05/17 75 São Pedro / SP
Rachel Gavioli Moraes 02/05/17 79 São Paulo – SP
Noemia Sartori Ponzeto 06/05/17 68 São Paulo – SP
Manoel Carlos Pereira 10/05/17 74 Belo Horizonte – MG

ABRIL/2017

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Nélio Marcos Pasianotto Domene 04/04/16 66 Quatá – SP
Silvio Giusti 20/09/16 94 São Paulo – SP
Mercedes Mantoan Paschoeto   20/01/17 79 Londrina – PR
Mosar De Melo Barbosa   07/02/17 77 Ilha De Itamaracá – PE
Renato Martins De Oliveira   08/02/17 64 Itu – SP
Larivaldo Vaz Da Silva   15/02/17 65 Campinas – SP
Renan Ragghianti Cordeiro 18/02/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Joaquim Cabana Filho   21/02/17 76 Piracicaba – SP
Ronaldo Silvestre Paiva   24/02/17 61 Pirassununga – SP
Rubens Marques Alves   02/03/17 82 São Pedro – SP
Sérgio Batista Da Silva   04/03/17 74 São José Dos Campos – SP
José Francisco Boquembuzo 07/03/17 74 Assis – SP
Angelo Ferreira Da Silva   09/03/17 81 Maringá – PR
Elena Pinski Gaspar 09/03/17 77 Piracicaba – SP
Lauro José Torraca   13/03/17 84 São Joaquim Da Barra – SP
Anilton Pazzini   19/03/17 73 Guaratinguetá – SP

JANEIRO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Mário Lúcio Pinheiro Serra 18/03/16 79 Teresina – PI
Sonia Maria Cristina Costa 12/04/16 65 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Jakson Luiz Menezes 09/10/16 69 Araçatuba – SP
Jose Rubens Coelho 30/10/16 60 São Paulo – SP
Joaquim Almeida de Oliveira 01/11/16 74 São Paulo – SP
Iolando Faria 17/11/16 87 Avaré – SP
Anselmo Perico 18/11/16 83 Santos – SP
Luiz Antonio Araujo 18/11/16 63 Capão Bonito – SP
Aristides de Paula 18/11/16 83 Piracicaba – SP
Dirceu Alonso Reche 20/11/16 81 São Paulo – SP
Wladimir Conceição Mourão 20/11/16 79 Valinhos – SP
Celso de Mattos 21/11/16 86 Campinas – SP
Luiz Carlos Canteiro 22/11/16 62 Americana – SP
Nadir Buzza dos Santos 22/11/16 87 São Paulo – SP
Adelaide Vedovato Bueno de Morais 27/11/16 88 São Paulo – SP
Jose da Silva Brilhante 29/11/16 71 Goiânia – GO
Nemésio Alves de Oliveira 03/12/16 87 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Raul Gaioto 04/12/16 75 São Paulo – SP
José Mario de Oliveira 05/12/16 79 Campinas – SP
Salomão Gabriel Yasbek 05/12/16 70 São Paulo – SP
Jurcy Querido Moreira 06/12/16 62 Guaratinguetá – SP
Manoel Rodrigues Farias 07/12/16 77 Salvador – BA
Arnoldo Drudi 07/12/16 74 Ipiguá – SP
André Marques Garcia 09/12/16 79 Curitiba – PR
Miguel Corrêa Neto 10/12/16 85 São Paulo – SP
Adilson de Souza Coelho 13/12/16 74 Ourinhos – SP
Nelson Chinço Cuniyochi 13/12/16 65 Araraquara – SP