Novos Associados2022-08-15T17:47:00+00:00

NOVOS ASSOCIADOS

A Afabesp dá boas vindas aos seus novos associados.

AGOSTO/2022

NOME CIDADE
ANA MARIA SOMAGLIA ALBINO
BEATRIZ CHAGAS BRUNHANI
CARMEN APARECIDA DEL MÔNACO
CLEUZA BRASIL DIAS
CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER
DAIL PIVA ROSIN
DANIELA SIMONE BARBOSA
DEBORAH LAZAROV MAYER
EDMARA TEREZA MEIRA E NICO
EDUARDO HIROSHI HIRANO
EDVA BEZERRA DE MELO
ELIZABETE MERLIM BUENO
ELOY CARRÉ ARSLANIAN
FERNANDO GARBELLINI
FLÁVIA ZANGRANDO CAMILO TORRES
IVANILDE BONAFÉ BARBOSA
IZABELA DE SOUZA CORREIA COZENTINO
JACIRA TABARRO LEITE
JOSE TEODORO DA SILVA
KEIKO DANIELE UEDA DE SOUZA BENEVIDES
LEDA TAECA SANNOMIYA
LILIAN PEREIRA COSTA VERSURI
MARCELLO DIAS BONFIM
MARCIA CRISTINA PESSINA PAPANELI
MARIA AUGUSTA PEREIRA ZOLIO
MARIA BENEDITA PAGANELLI CARICCHIO
MARIA LUCIA FERREIRA PASCOAL
MARIA THEREZINHA DE FREITAS DADAMO
MARINA RODRIGUES COLETE
MARISA BODSTEIN
NATALIA DE SOUZA CORREIA
NELSON LOPES CORREIA
REGINA APARECIDA MARTINS DE SANTANA
REINALDO FRANCO
RODRIGO DE CASTRO FARIA
SACHIKO NAKAMURA SANO
THEREZINHA MARLENI LOPES
ITAPETININGA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
PINDAMONHANGABA – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
BRASÍLIA – DF
TUPÃ – SP
SÃO JOAQUIM DA BARRA – SP
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
OLINDA – PE
CATANDUVA – SP
PASSO FUNDO – RS
ARAÇATUBA – SP
JUNDIAÍ – SP
PINDAMONHANGABA – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
PORTO FELIZ – SP
ITUVERAVA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
VÁRZEA PAULISTA – SP
SANTO ANDRÉ – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP
SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
LUCÉLIA – SP
COLINA – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
SÃO CARLOS – SP
PAULÍNIA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
CRUZEIRO – SP

 

JULHO/2022

NOME CIDADE
AMANDA BARIZON BISCARO
ANA LÚCIA ALVES LIMA
ASSAKO NAKAMURO
CECILIA SATIKO KOSSOBA HIRANO
CESAR AUGUSTO PASSARELA
DANILO HADDAD
ELIZABETH PEREIRA MURCIA
EUNICE RODRIGUES
FABIANO HADDAD
FABIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
HARMI ABÉ HARANAKA
IZABEL CRISTINA DE PAIVA VIEIRA
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA NETO
JÚLIA MARIA HADDAD DUTRA
LIANA TEREZA LOZANO PIRES
LUCAS COLOMBO AMARANTE
LUZIA APARECIDA DE CASTRO PASSARELA
MARCIA VAZ LEITE ALVES
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
MARINA COLOMBO AMARANTE MARTON
MARY LOYD QUEIROZ JANUÁRIO
MILENA STEFANINI HADDAD NICOLUCCI
NATÁLIA LONGHI RIBEIRO PIOVEZAN
RODRIGO FACÍOLA PEDROSA DE LIMA
SÉRGIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
SÔNIA APARECIDA MARTINS ORTEGA
SONIA HELENA MENDONÇA MARTINS
TELMA LUCIA KOBORI
JUNDIAÍ – SP
SÃO CARLOS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BARRETOS – SP
CAPIVARI – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
CAPIVARI – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
VOTUPORANGA – SP
MOGI GUAÇU – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP
GUAXUPÉ – MG
CATANDUVA – SP
BARRETOS – SP
BARUERI – SP
SANTA FÉ DO SUL – SP
CATANDUVA – SP
MARÍLIA – SP
CAPIVARI – SP
IBITINGA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP
PENÁPOLIS – SP
ITAPETININGA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP

JUNHO/2022

NOME CIDADE
AMANDA FONTES MENDONÇA
ANA CECILIA SENISE GUEDES
APARECIDA DAS GRAÇAS TALLON PEREIRA
DENISE MERCATELLI VELLOSO
ESTER CAVALEIRO DE SOUZA
FABIO RIBAS FERREIRA INNOCENCIO
FLORIANO APARECIDO TEODORO
GABRIEL COVELLO FURLANETTO
IVANI FRAGOSO MACHADO ESTEVAM
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO CANDIDO NETO
LEONITA DONA CHIARAMONTI
LÚCIA DONIZETE ALVES DE SOUZA
LUCIMARA KREMPEL
LUIS FRANCISCO SEGANTIN JÚNIOR
LUSIA VIGNOLI BERGAMO
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS ASSIS MAMEDE COSTA
MARIA GRACINDA LOURENÇO
MARIA INEZ MAFRA AMORIM
MARIA JULIA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
MARISTINA OLIVEIRA ALVES
NELSA ALVES SOARES
PATRICIA COLOMBO AMARANTE FIORIM
PAULO CÔRTE NETO
PAULO DE AGUIAR BERLIM
RODRIGO CUNHA DE PAULA COSTA
ROSIMEIRE VIDOTO
SERGIO LUIZ SARTORI BALDUCCI
VERA CRISTINA PEREIRA GUAZELI GARCIA
WALTER DOMINGOS MARONEZI
VERA LUCIA CAETANO
YARA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
ZULEIDE CORRÊA LEITE
BOTUCATU – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
ARAÇATUBA – SP
CRAVINHOS – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA – SP
OLÍMPIA – SP
SÃO JOÃO BOA VISTA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
JARINU – SP
BATATAIS – SP
BATATAIS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
UBERLÂNDIA – MG
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP
SANTOS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BARRETOS – SP
BOITUVA – SP
CATANDUVA – SP
ARARAS – SP
SANTOS – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
ARAÇATUBA – SP
SÃO SIMÃO – SP
ASSIS – SP
DUARTINA – SP
GUARULHOS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
VINHEDO – SP

MAIO/2022

NOME CIDADE
ALEXANDRE CARLOS COLOBONE
ANDRÉA CRISTINA ANDRADE DE FRANCESCHI
BERNADETE RIBEIRO OLBRISCH
CHRISTIANE SUENAGA SUEHIRO SILVA
CINTIA GEMMO VILANI ALBERTINI
CLAUDIA PAPANDRÉA GALLÉ
CLEUSA APARECIDA CHEVBOTAR DE MELO
DJALMA ALVIM RAMOS
FELIPE CARVALHO LIMA
FERNANDO CESAR LESSA
FLÁVIA MARIA ARANTES BASSO
IVONE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
JANA MAIRA ALIOTTI RODRIGUES R. DE MARINS
JULIANA COSTA GARBIN VITORIO
KARINA ALVES PEREIRA DOMICIANO
LEANDRO MOURA FERREIRA
LUCAS SANCHES MIRALHAS
LÚCIO RODRIGUES DA ROSA
LUIS ALBERTO HIDEO YAMADA
MARCIA APARECIDA FLAMINIO AMATO
MÁRCIO AUGUSTO MAZZI
MARIA APARECIDA GIULI BATISTA
MARIA CLAUDIA PEREIRA GUAZELI SOARES
MARIA DARCI FERREIRA VIEIRA
MARIANA ANGELA PEIXOTO
MARZIL DE SOUZA SILVA MENDES
PAULO CESAR RAMOS NOGUEIRA
RICARDO DA COSTA RIGOLIN
RONALDO CRESPILHO SAGRES
ROSANY MARIA LIZA DE OLIVEIRA GALASSO
STEFAN COSTA GARBIN
VALÉRIA HELENA GUAZELI AMIN
VERA LUCIA PLACIDO
RIO CLARO – SP
PIRASSUNUNGA – SP
BLUMENAU – SC
MARTINÓPOLIS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
IGARATÁ – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
OURINHOS – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP
SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
MONTE ALTO – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
GUARULHOS – SP
TUPI PAULISTA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO ¬– SP
SÃO VICENTE – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
PORTO FELIZ – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
ITU – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
TAUBATÉ – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BRAGANÇA – SP
MONTE ALTO – SP
LONDRINA – PR
SANTOS – SP

ABRIL/2022

NOME CIDADE
ALAN HENRIQUE MORI BOTELHO
ALESSANDRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
ANA CAROLINA LANCELOTTI GARCIA PEREIRA
ANA PAULA LIMA ROA
ANDRÉ AUGUSTO MAGNANI
ANTONIO ANGELO BORGES SALESSI
BRUNA MORI BOTELHO
CLAUDIA CEGATO VAZ
ELIANA MARINA DE SALES
EMILIO MIOTTO NETO
ERICA NARDINI DE ALMEIDA
FABIANO AUGUSTO VALENTINI
GILBERTO FREIRE DE SOUZA
GIOVANNA MARIA MORON DE ANDRADE
GUSTAVO POZZOBON
IVONE BONINI DA FONSECA
JOSIANE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
LAURIDES VIEIRA BASSAN
LUCIENE COSTA RODRIGUES
MARCELO AUGUSTO FONSECA
MARCELO DANTAS CASTELLASSI
MARIA ANGELICA DAMIN BEGA NUNES
MARIA CRISTINA VENANCIO ALVES
MARIA DE MOURA MATOS
MARIA ELZA DE SOUZA
MARIA LIGIA MEYER BENSUASKI
MARIA REGINA BARTICIOTI
MARLENE DOS SANTOS PIZZO
PAULO SÉRGIO GOMES DA SILVA
POLIANA TERESA JACOMELLI
ROSA DE FATIMA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
SERGIO LUIZ TAKEUTI
SONIA APARECIDA BARBOSA
SÔNIA MARIA CASTRO ROSETTI
TAÍS SILVEIRA CUSTÓDIO
VALERIA VASCONCELOS MARTINS
SÃO PAULO – SP
BOITUVA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BATATAIS – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
CAMPO GRANDE – MS
JACUTINGA – MG
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BAURU – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
JUNDIAÍ – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
MARÍLIA – SP
PRESIDENTE EPITÁCIO – SP
JAÚ – SP
SÃO GONÇALO – RJ
OURINHOS – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
MARINGÁ – PR
BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP
SÃO JOSÉ – SC
MAIRIPORÃ – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
JAÚ – SP
LIMEIRA – SP
EUSÉBIO – CE

MARÇO/2022

NOME CIDADE
ADELAIDE APARECIDA BRANDÃO AUNHÃO
CAROLINA LENTZ FLORIANO
EDNA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS MOURA
EURICO TADEU BASTOS DE ARAUJO
FÁTIMA FRONCILLO
FAUSTO PUPIN CAMARGO
GISELA NOSSI NAKAMURA ESPINOSA
HELENA APARECIDA BRUGNARI PRIETO
IRENE CONTE REA
IVANI CONCEIÇÃO ARRUDA JARDIM
IVO TOSATO FILHO
IVONE ENDO VELASQUES
JULIANA BARBOSA MISHIMA
LUCIANO PEREIRA VALLIM MAZARO
LUIZA MAIA MELO
MADALENA GILDA DE LUCCA ALBANEZ
MARCIA COSTA PINTO
MARIA APARECIDA BERROCAR MANCINE
MARIA DILAMAR DA ASCENÇÃO
MILTON LUIZ COSTA JUNIOR
MITICO HIGUTI SIMONO
MURIEL PATRICIA SIMON
MURILO BARRINA DA SILVA
NORMA LILIAM PIOVESAN MACEDO
PAULO CESAR SPARAPAN PENA
PAULO GINAHY DE LIMA FILHO
REGINA MARIA PRATES DA FONSECA
RENATO AUGUSTO LESSA
RENATO LORISOLA
THIAGO ROBERTO ARROYO
VALDIR GIBIN
VERA NEUSA ROTTA MOREIRA
ZIOMAR CARVALHO VILLELA
GARÇA – SP
LEME – SP
BURITAMA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
ITÁPOLIS – SP
BAURU – SP
SOROCABA – SP
SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
CRAVINHOS – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
ITÁPOLIS – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
MIRASSOL – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
EMBU DAS ARTES – SP
NOVA ALIANÇA – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
FRANCA – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
BOTUCATU – SP
LIMEIRA – SP
SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO – SP
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
TAUBATÉ – SP

FEVEREIRO/2022

NOME CIDADE
ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA ANTUNES HENKE C BERGAMO
BELMIRO RUBIRA
CLARICE FERNANDES FERREIRA
ELISANGELA RUIZ GALLO
FABRICIO DONIZETI GERALDO
FELIPE DOS SANTOS PRADO
FRANCISCA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA PIRES DE SOUZA SCHEEL
GILDA FERNANDES PORTELA
HELENA PETCOV DE MEDEIROS
JOSE CARLOS BAGALHO
LOUSIANA MONTEBELO DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA ANGELA MENDES DE ALMEIDA
MARIA ANGELA TUDISCO DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA CLARA RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
MAURICIO GREGO VEIGA
NADIR DOS SANTOS MARGARIDO
NANCI GERIBELLO BOLSONARO
NEIDE ANITA MARTINS PANETO
NILVA DA SILVA JORGE
OROAIDE SILVA DOS SANTOS
SERGIO VANDERLEI FERREIRA
SIRLEI SANTOS MENDES
TEREZINHA MATIELLO PIVA
THIAGO SOARES DE MATTOS
VANESSA RUIZ GALLO
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO – SP
MARILIA – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
TABOAO DA SERRA – SP
TANABI – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
MARINGA – PR
IBITINGA – SP
NITEROI – RJ
ARARAQUARA – SP
OSASCO – SP
SANTOS – SP
TATUI – SP
MARTINOPOLIS – SP
FRANCA – SP
JUNDIAI – SP
SAO CARLOS – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA – SP
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP
SAO VICENTE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO VICENTE – SP
BAURU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
TANABI – SP

JANEIRO/2022

NOME CIDADE
ANA CLAUDIA BAYMA BORGES
DANIELA ALEXANDRINO GONCALVES
HELENA MAIA ANTONANGELO
JOSE LUCIO FREITAS MAZZONI
LEILA MARIA PAOLINE DE ANDRADE
LIANE SILVA DE MATTOS
MARIA AP DA SILVA FONSECA
MARIA APARECIDA ZANDONA MENDES
MARIA MATILDE DA SILVA MORETTI
MARIA SILVIA TRINDADE ALVARES
NARCELIA MARIA MAIA R CHIONAN
NEUSA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO
PATRICIA LEAL PEREIRA DE SA
PAULO INACIO PEREIRA
PAULO SIVANO
RENY BAGINI DE CASTRO
ROSALI CESCHIN NICOLAU
RUBENS PAGAN DE LARA
VALERIA VICARI DE LEMOS
SAO PAULO – SP
MOGI DAS CRUZES –
AVARE – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
PENAPOLIS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
SAO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
GUARULHOS – SP
JABOTICABAL – SP
CABO FRIO – RJ
SAO PAULO – SP
AVARE – SP
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA – SP
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
GUARULHOS – SP

DEZEMBRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ALDAIR DELPRETO SPOLAOR
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES CORREA
ANGELO PEREIRA BARROS
BRUNA NOGUEIRA SILVA
CESAR AUGUSTO COELHO RIPARI
CICERO GOMES DIAS
CLELIA NEUZE CAETANO CAMBRAIA
DOUGLAS BAPTISTA LUZ
EDNA MARIA BOMFIM DE LIMA
ELIANE TEREZINHA AMOEDO DOS SANTOS
EVANI PEREIRA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA
EVARISTA LOPES TORRES
FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUES
HILDA DA SILVA MINAMI
IDERCINA DE LOURDES DA SILVA BENTO
JOSE MARIO PEREIRA
JOSMAR GOZETTO
LOURDES KIKUE YAMAMOTO
LUIS CARLOS DE LIMA
MARIA DE LOURDES LAZARINI MARTINS
MARIA IZILDA ALBANESE M DE CASTRO
MARIA JOSEFINA ALCEBIADES ZANCAN
NEIDE ANDRADE DE LIMA G OLIVEIRA
ORMINDA GARRIDO GIORJAO
OSNI ASTINFERO BATISTA DA SILVA
ROBERTO SCANDOLO
ROSA MARIA AGOSTINI CARDOSO
ROZANA APARECIDA BENTO
SANDRA REGINA H FRANCESCONI
SOLANGER GOMES STRAUSZ
SONIA AP TASSARA DE ANDRADE ALMADA
TEREZINHA DE JESUS FERREIRA
VERA LUCIA SARTORELLI RIBAS
WALTER PIVA RODRIGUES
YOLANDA MARIA SARMENTO DE MENDONCA
NOVA GRANADA – SP
MIRASSOL – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BIRIGUI – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SANTO ANASTACIO – SP
MOGI GUACU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
PARAGUACU PAULISTA – SP
PONTAL DO PARANA – PR
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BARUERI – SP
BEBEDOURO – SP
GUAIRA – SP
PIRACICABA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SOROCABA – SP
NOVO HORIZONTE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
AGUAS DE LINDOIA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BIRIGUI – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
CERQUEIRA CESAR – SP
SUMARE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
GUARATINGUETA – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
SANTO ANASTACIO – SP
SAO PAULO –
CAMARAJIBE – PE

NOVEMBRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ALMIR RABELO COSTA
ANA ELIZA ROTELLI DE MATTOS
ANTONIO JOAQUIM TAVARES GUEDES
APARECIDA CONCEICAO DE A SANTOS
APARECIDA DE TOLEDO PIZA NEVES
APARECIDA GARCIA DA SILVA COSMO
ASTRID MARIA ALARCON SAMPAIO
CARLOS HAMILTON MATURANA
CECILIA TIVERON BERTOLUCCI
CLARICE MASTEGUIN PRADO
DAISY DE OLIVEIRA
EDSON MARIO CARNEIRO RIBEIRO
ELIENE LOPES FOCHI
EURIDES TAVARES BOLFARINI
FELICIANA MARIA DA S GUIMARAES
FRANCISCO CARLOS SECCHI
HENRIQUE TONET
JOSE CARLOS SOARES II
LAERCIO TAVARES
LUZIA MARIA VIEIRA
MARIA JULIA DAMETO RIBEIRO
MARIA VILMA BRUZARROSSO DOS SANTOS
MARILDA FERREGUTTI ADAMI
MIRELA FRANCO BARRELLA
NALIA IARA MAGALHAES MARTINS
NILTES MARIA SANTISSIMA T BALAN
ORIOVALDO ASTINFERO B SILVA
OSMAR VARGAS
PLACEDE SEGALLA UEHARA
RITA DE CASSIA NUNES PASTINA
ROSANA COSTA DE ARAUJO FEIO
ROSANA MARY BLESIO COELHO
SIDNEI DE PAULA CORRAL
SILVIA CRISTINA MARTINS R ALVES
SONJA MARIA DA FONSECA GAJARDONI
SUELI AP DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
VOLTA REDONDA – RJ
MARILIA – SP
GOIANIA – GO
NOVA ESPERANCA – PR
CAMPINAS – SP
JALES – SP
ITU – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
CERQUILHO – SP
MONTE APRAZIVEL – SP
MARILIA – SP
CAMPO GRANDE – MS
PRAIA GRANDE – SP
CAXIAS DO SUL – RS
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SANTA ISABEL – SP
IBITINGA – SP
ASSIS – SP
CATANDUVA – SP
PAULINIA – SP
SANTO ANDRE – SP
CAPIVARI – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
DRACENA – SP
CONCHAS – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA – SP
PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU – SP
FRANCA – SP
FRANCA – SP
SAO MANUEL – SP

OUTUBRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ABIGAIL DEISE RAGAZZI CANTINELLI
ALCIR BENITO GARCIA
ANA BEATRIZ MAFFEI M OLIVEIRA
ANA CLAUDIA SUDANO CHEHIN NUNES
ANDRE LUIZ OLIVEIRA SILVA
ANTONIO HONORATO DOS SANTOS
BENEDITO MAIA MONIZ NETO
CLARA REGINA JORGE CANCIAN
DANIEL NEVES GARCIA
DARCI FERREIRA CARVALHO NEVES
DELUZIO CHAVES PEREIRA
DIANA DELGADO BEBER
DIRENE MACHADO TORRES
EDSON LUIZ FAVERO
ELIZABETH BONOMI
ERONDINA CHAVES SANTIAGO
ESMERALDA BRILHANTE
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BELON
HELENA MARIA GAGLIARDI ORTIZ
HELIO DE OLIVEIRA CEOLIN
JOAO APARECIDO DE SANTANA
KIYOSHI NAKAO
LEONOR KATAOKA
LOURDES TORO IDALGO
LUCI MIEKO PEDROSO SAKODA
MARIA DA GRACA LIMA
MARIA DE JESUS BARBOSA FRAZILLI
MARLENE ZANETTI SOARES
MILTON LUIZ COSTA
NORMA PEDROSO DE ALMEIDA CARMO
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA PINTO RUEDA
RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE FREITAS
REGINA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
ROSEMEIRE ZOCCAL DE SANTANA
SILVIA HELENA CONVERSO DA FONSECA
SILVIA MARIA ANTIQUERA MORON
SONIA GERTRUDES BIILL PRIMO
TEREZA HIRATA KOBORI
TEREZINHA LAURANI AGARIE
VERA LUCIA DE SOUZA R. M. SALATEO
CATANDUVA – SP
SANTO ANSTACIO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
TERESINA – PI
TIETE – SP
GUAIRA – SP
MARTINOPOLIS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
PENAPOLIS – SP
GOIANIA – GO
IRAPURU – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
MARINGA – PR
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
SANTOS – SP
NHANDEARA – SP
JALES – SP
LONDRINA – PR
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
POCOS DE CALDAS – MG
VALPARAISO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
PIRASSUNUNGA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO – SP
BAURU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
NHANDEARA – SP
MOCOCA – SP
BAURU – SP
TEODORO SAMPAIO – SP
PAULINIA – SP
CAMPO MOURAO – PR
VINHEDO – SP

SETEMBRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ALEXANDRE KESPER PIMENTA
ALICE FELICISSIMO DE MARIO
ANA PAULA SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
ARLENE APARECIDA PINOTTI DAVID
BERNADETE PRADO
CLEBER MACEDO POLEGATTO
CREUSA AP BORTOLOTTI AZOLINI
DELZA LEMOS
EDNILZA MARTINS DA FONSECA
HAYDEE MELANIE DE CAMPOS FRANZINI
HEITOR GUSTAVO BARNEZZI GIANASI
HELOISA HELENA DE ALMEIDA LANZARA
HILDELENE MARTINEZ MATIELLO SANTIAGO
IRENE MASUE IKEDA SEKINE
JALILE IRENE JORGE CARLOMAGNO
JASSONIO DE SOUZA E SILVA
JOAO LUIZ VINCOLETO
LEVON DE ARAUJO COUTINHO
LUIZA LOPES FRANZE
LUIZA MARIA PALLU OLIVEIRA
MARCOS APARECIDO GRANITO
MARIA ALBA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES CATIVO
MARIA APARECIDA MINGHINI COTTA
MARIA APARECIDA MONTES
MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUES MICALLI
MARIA CLEIDE FERRAZ CASSIOLATO
MARIA DE FATIMA FERRARI CASTILHO
MARIA LUCIA DE SOUSA DALDEGAN
MARIA LUCIA RODRIGUES CAETANO
MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES
MARIZA FREITAS VELOZA OSTETE
MARYLAND STUART DE CARVALHO
MAYSA AP STIGLIANO BONDESAN
PERICLES MACEDO POLEGATTO
ROBERTO DIAS DE LUCCA
ROSA MARIA DE ANDRADE
ROSENEI DA CUNHA SOUSA
RUFO ANTONIO DA SILVA
SALETE LENI LUCCHI
SEBASTIANA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
SERGIO ROMANCIUC JUNIOR
SILVIO SALOMAO
STELLA MARIS COSTA S DE C BRAGA
VALERIA MARTINS
VERA LUCIA DE ALMEIDA NICOLINI
VERA LUCIA JANCOVIC SAAB
VERONICE DE JESUS CAPELINI DE AZEVEDO
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
JUIZ DE FORA – MG
MATAO – SP
CRAVINHOS – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
VITORIA – ES
MIRANTE DO PARANAPANEMA – SP
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP
GALIA – SP
ARACATUBA – SP
JAU – SP
OSVALDO CRUZ – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
ANAPOLIS – GO
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
BARRETOS – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO – SP
CELSO RAMOS – SC
MOCOCA – SP
MANAUS – AM
BELO HORIZONTE – MG
ASSIS – SP
TUPA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
DOIS CORREGOS – SP
BELO HORIZONTE – MG
ORLANDIA – SP
BAURU – SP
REGENTE FEIJO – SP
NEVES PAULISTA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
QUELUZ – SP
VALPARAISO – SP
CAMPO GRANDE – MS
SAO PAULO – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
SAO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
PARAGUACU PAULISTA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
AMERICANA – SP
SAO MANUEL – SP
SANTO ANASTACIO – SP
MARILIA – SP

AGOSTO/2021

NOME CIDADE
SANDRA SUELI VIEIRA ANGELONI
VERA LUCIA MINARI FORNAZARI
CARINA AROUCHE CELESTINO
VERA LUCIANA MORANDIM R DA SILVA
MIGUEL URBANO CARDOSO
MARIO SIDNEI MOREIRA
MARIA CRISTINA PENHA M SIQUEIRA
RITA GHELERE BIASIN L DIAS
VAGNER JOSE MORETTO
MARIA SHIRLEY SPERONI FONTANA
CIBELLE SILVA DINIZ
HELENA CURI
ISABEL BRAGA LIMA
AYAKO YENDO MATUMOTO
BEATRIZ PELOGIA COSTA DA CUNHA
MARIA DE LOURDES PEROTI LISBOA
MARIA ELIZABETH PIEDADE FRANCA MANIACI
MARIA GEZILDA CASTRO DE CARVALHO
MARIA HELENA CORREA DE SOUSA
MYRIAN DE ALMEIDA MACHADO
NADIR DA SILVA SIMONI
NEIDE COSTA DA SILVA
REGINA CELIA ALVES FIGUEIREDO
SONIA APARECIDA TARELHO DE OLIVEIRA
THEREZINHA GALVAO BISCARDI
REGINA CELIA TORIDO ABRAS
MARIA AP SCARAMBONE GALATTI
ANA CECCATO CASTRO
HELOISA GOMES FREIRE DO CARMO
LINDA MIMESSE
MAFALDA FREGATI RUSTICI
MARIA ROSA ALVARENGA REPELE
MARLENE STARKE IANNI
ROSA MARIA CAVALCANTE DE MOURA
SAO PAULO – SP
NOVO HORIZONTE – SP
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
MOCOCA – SP
LENCOIS PAULISTA – SP
ITU – SP
BELO HORIZONTE – MG
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
TAUBATE – SP
PORTO FELIZ – SP
SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
TAUBATE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
JABOTICABAL – SP
SANTOS – SP
CATANDUVA – SP
MIRASSOL – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
NITEROI – RJ
TAQUARITINGA – SP
JUNDIAI – SP
MARILIA – SP
SAO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
SERTAOZINHO – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ

JULHO/2021

NOME CIDADE
MARIA DULCE NAIEF K LOURO
JOSE AUGUSTO RAFACHO
JOSE GERALDO COSER
ANA MARIA ORTIZ
JOSE ANTONIO DIAS
MARTA MARIA GONCALVES CORTESE
ENOS PEREIRA TANGERINO
ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA
DARCY DADAMO GALETI
DILMA DE FARIA BATISTA
ERIC AUGUSTO FERREIRA
DIVA LEA BATISTA DA SILVA
JOSE EDUARDO DE CAMPOS FRANCA
RENATA DE ALMEIDA P CAMARGO
EDNA ETELVINA FERREIRA PREVITAL
IRACEMA FERNANDES FALCIM
MARGARIDA ZOLIO BIANCO
MARIA NEUSA DE OLIVEIRA LONGHI
MARILDA FERNANDES MEZZETTI
VERA LUCIA TIVERON TOFFOLI
ANA MARIA FEDRIZZI ALTAFIN
VICTOR YUJI AOKI RAZUK
DARCI DE BIAGI POLONI
DANIELE ACCOLINI
FATIMA DE LOURDES MARQUINE MICHELETTO
MARIA MARTINS GARCIA BLESIO
MARIA SALETE GONCALVES SALMAZO
LILIAN BUZATTO
MARIA VALERIA SABONGI ALVES TOMAZELLI
MARLENE REPELE NOGUEIRA
MARCOS PAULO POLESE INFORSATI
ODETE NUNES ROSSETTO
SONIA MARIA DUARTE GREGO
REGINA MITSUE NAKASHIMA PAGLIUSO
VERA LUCIA BARROS FONTES
VIRMA TOSCANO STOCCO
DENISE BATISTA DOS SANTOS BIANCO
TERESINHA MIRASOL DE CARVALHO
ATIBAIA – SP
AGUDOS – SP
MOGI-MIRIM – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU – SP
FERRAZ VASCONCELOS – SP
SAO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
PIRAPOZINHO – SP
GOIANIA – GO
FRANCA – SP
ASSIS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BAURU – SP
DIVINOLANDIA – SP
SALTINHO – SP
RIO DOS CEDROS – SC
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
MARILIA – SP
PIRACICABA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
BAURU – SP
OLIMPIA – SP
FRANCA – SP
JAU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
JAU – SP
JOSE BONIFACIO – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
BOTUCATU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
TAQUARITINGA – SP
BOTUCATU – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP

JUNHO/2021

NOME CIDADE
MARIA DE FATIMA MENDES NOVAES
ZILDA COLTRI FERREIRA
JOAO BATISTA TAVARES
APARECIDA BUGARELLI GAGLIARDI
DILMA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS MARANGON
ELTAIR ROSSI CORREA
EVE ENI MOREIRA SANTOS CENZI
GENY AYRES DE ARAUJO GUERRA
HELENA PONCE ROSICA
IRACEMA PERES MOREIRA
LAUDINEI VICENTE
LAURA PONCE CHICARONI
MARIA DA CONCEICAO F. RODRIGUES
MARIA ELISA FRANCO GARCIA
ROSA MARIA GRABOWSKI BUCCHI
ROSANGELA MIAN LIBRAZI
VERA LUCIA DE SOUZA FALBO
LUCIA PINTO CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO
MARIA AP RIZZO DE ALMEIDA
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
ARACATUBA – SP
SANTA ISABEL – SP
JABOTICABAL – SP
PIRAJUI – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS – SP
ITAPETININGA – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SANTO ANDRE – SP
FRANCA – SP
BELO HORIZONTE – MG
SANTOS – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
PENAPOLIS – SP
ADAMANTINA – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP

MAIO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ROSA CRU DAMASCENO
NATALIA YAMAMURA BALDOCHI
LAURELUCE DO NASCIMENTO
DALVA BORTOLINI DE MORAES
MARIA HELOISA ALVES LINHEIRA
MARIA DE FATIMA MONTEIRO PERES
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO MANUEL – SP
BELEM – PA

ABRIL/2021

NOME CIDADE
ANA LUCIA BASSOLI JACOMASSO CREPALDI
CRISTINA MURARA DE AZEVEDO
MARIA DO CARMO COLTURATO E SILVA
MIQUELINA FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA
TELMA CECILIA XAVIR MORAES MESQUITA
LIGIA GIUZIO CARNEIRO BETANIN
VERA LUCIA RIBEIRO VISCOME
MARIA ANGELA ARNALDO
SONIA MARIA FERREIRA COSTA PIMENTA
JOSE CARLOS ANDRIOLLI DE CASTRO
SONEDIR MARTIN PONTIM
SANDRA REGINA SILVA SANTOS SOUZA
JUNDIAI – SP
SANTOS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BATATAIS – SP
RECIFE – PE
CAMPINAS – SP
FRANCA – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BOTUCATU – SP
PENAPOLIS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP

MARÇO/2021

NOME CIDADE
SALVADOR JORGE NETO
VICENTE DE PAIVA AFONSO
MAURO KLIENCHEN DE MARIA
MARCOS TADEU ROSNER
JOVELINA MARIA CHERACOMO ESCODRO
SONIA MARIA CERIZZA R NOGUEIRA
ROBERCI FONSECA DA SILVA
MICHELE CRISTINA NOSSA
EURIVALDA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
ELENICE MARIA PASSIANOTO DE LIMA
MARISA DE LOURDES PIRES TATIT
VERA MARIA BIANCHI FLACON
DELFINA DEIZE PAIVA DE LUCCA
NEUSA MARIA DARRUIZ BARBOSA
RUTE MARIA CASTRO GUIMARAES
LARANJAL PAULISTA – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
ITARARE – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
TEODORO SAMPAIO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
QUATA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
TUPA – SP
RIBEIRÃO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
PINDAMONHANGABA – SP

FEVEREIRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
ANDERSON BUDIN DE PAULA
DENES AUGUSTO SCARANELLI
PATRICIA BATISTA DOS SANTOS ROTELLA
SILVIO RENATO FIORI DE FIGUEIREDO
MARIA DO SOCORRO L ALVES COSTA
FAUSTINA OZORES PESENTE
MERCEDES GALHARDO TARCHA
ALDO DE SOUZA MATOS
GLEIDE MARIA FEIJO BAZO
ILMA MARIA DE JESUS NASCIMENTO
MARIA DEUSIR SENEDA HABERMANN
MARIA EUNICE STELA PINTO
EVA AMANCIO MALTEMPI
NILZA VONETE PARPINELLI ABOLIS
ANTONIO ADEMIR VIEIRA
NELSON TARIFA MOLINA
ELIANA ARANTES MAGALHAES
SARA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS REGIANI
TOMOYO SUELI UETI
LIVIA MARIA DE ARAUJO
FLORIANO APARECIDO TEODORO
JOSE BENEDITO VIEIRA RESENDE
RICARDO LUIS LOPES
MAGDA – SP
CASA BRANCA – SP
VINHEDO – SP
BATATAIS – SP
JARAGUA DO SUL – SC
SANTOS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
BARRETOS – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
LEME – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
UCHOA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS – SP
QUATA – SP
SAO CAETANO DO SUL – SP
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
QUATA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
FLORIANOPOLIS – SC

JANEIRO/2021

NOME CIDADE
JOSE DONIZETI SACONATO
EDSON GARCIA ALVES
NATIVIDAD MOYA RIQUELME PERA
LUNI UNTONE POTIKOVITCH ABREU
MARLENE MARQUES DE RESENDE
IRACEMA DIAS MARQUES
IRINEU SIMPLICIO DE LACERDA
MARILICE ELCY FONSECA RICARDI
ONEIDE NAZARETH DE O LUCIANO
SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA – SP
BEBEDOURO – SP
SAPUCAI MIRIM – MG
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE – SP
ASSIS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA – SP

DEZEMBRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
LUCIANA DA SILVA MONTEIRO COLOMBINI
EDER MARCELINO LEMOS NESTOR
VICTOR ANDRE DOS SANTOS DEGELO
WILIA LOPES
RENATO ABEL BERGAMINI
OSEIAS FERREIRA
RUBENS RIOITI TAKAHASHI
JOSE ANTONIO NASCIMBEM
FATIMA REGINA DE AMORIM MATTOS
SOLANGE AP GURGEL BIZINHA DE SOUZA
ANTONIETTA MARILENE AMADI BARROS
ARACI FOLTRAN MEDOLA
MARGARIDA LUIZA DE SANTANNA
MARILDA TEREZA DE SANTANA SANTOS
ZULMIRA LUIZ DE FARIA FLORIANO
CELIA REGINA RODRIGUES RIBEIRO
ROSA MARIA TORTORELLA ARVANI
CATARINA MARIA L ANGELINI
HELENA MARIA FOZ PINHATA
MARIA ALICE RODRIGUES FERNANDES
MARIA LOURDES RODRIGUES SPERANDINI
MARIA ELISE DE CASTRO JUVENCIO
MARIA EUFRASIA DE PAIVA PALLO
TIYOKO HIRAKAWA HATSUSHI
VERA LUCIA ROSA DE CAMPOS
CASA BRANCA – SP
JALES – SP
PIRAJU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
GUARULHOS – SP
LEME – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
JABOTICABAL – SP
RIO DE JANEIRO – RJ
ATIBAIA – SP
LUCELIA – SP
ITU – SP
SANTOS – SP
BARRETOS – SP
JOINVILLE – SC
BEBEDOURO – SP
JUNDIAI – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SANTO ANDRE – SP
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
MARILIA – SP

NOVEMBRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
SANDRA MARA DE CAMPOS CALDEIRA
LENA AP DE OLIVEIRA AMBROSIO
EUNICE AMELIA DE SOUZA ZANCANER
IVONE APARECIDA DEPERON AFONSO
LAZARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
ROSANA APARECIDA DA SILVA OLBRICH
TERESINA AMELIA CINQUE GENARO
TERESINHA DE MORAIS PUPATO
PATRICIA ALENCAR SOARES
SUELLEN SOARES DOS SANTOS COSTA
TOMIKO YAMAGUCHI
LUCIA JACINTA LEITE DE VASCONCELOS
MARIA DE LOURDES C F DE SOUZA ABDO
CAMPINAS – SP
SANTOS – SP
MIRASSOL – SP
LIMEIRA – SP
LIMEIRA – SP
AMPARO – SP
RIO CLARO – SP
MACATUBA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
LENCOIS PAULISTA – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP

OUTUBRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
FABIANA GONCALVES DOS REIS MARTINS
TANIA REGINA TEIXEIRA GARCIA
CLEUSA AP PARATELI ZAMBELLO
MARIA DO CARMO NAVAS LEITE
NANCY KLINKE SILVEIRA
NEIDE ASSOLINE DA SILVA
APARECIDA BARBO FARIA
LYDIA MAROSTEGAN BAENINGER
MARINA NAVARRO MANZANO
JOSE MARCOS BORELLI
VALTER MARCO LUPI
ODIWALDO JULIO SANCINETTI
ADA MARIA DE CARVALHO
NELSON SIMOES JUNIOR
MARAISA GUARNIERI DA S RAHAL
BATATAIS – SP
FARTURA – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
OURINHOS – SP
SANTOS – SP
BAURU – SP
BOTUCATU – SP
LIMEIRA – SP
BAURU – SP
SAO SIMAO – SP
TAQUARITINGA – SP
VINHEDO – SP
SÃO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
CATANDUVA – SP

SETEMBRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
MARIA FERNANDA CARLOMAGNO BORELLI
MARIA IZABEL CARLOMAGNO B P FRANCISCO
LUIZ CARLOS SANTOS DE BARROS
MAGALI DE CASSIA SILVA MONTEIRO
ANA MARIA B DOS SANTOS CHALEGRE
EDNA APARECIDA DE DEUS MORAES
MARIA LUIZA BERTOGNA AUGUSTO
MARYSA COSTA BIANCALANA
MEIRE SOLANGE HOLDSCHIP REIS
ANA MARIA PROETTI DALIO
GILDETT SUELY SALOMAO DOS SANTOS
MARIA DE FATIMA ASADA
CARLOS ROBERTO BRUNIERA
MARIA LUZ PAREDES IGLESIAS
MIRIAM KONISHI
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA
SAO SIMAO – SP
SAO SIMAO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
CRUZEIRO – SP
MARILIA – SP
CAMPINAS – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SANTOS – SP
CATANDUVA – SP
PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
ARARAQUARA – SP
ITUVERAVA – SP

AGOSTO/2020

NOME CIDADE
CLEUSA SEVESTRIN RECHE
IVANI FRANCO ALEIXO
OZORIO TORQUATO JUNIOR
MARIA CRISTINA DI GIACOMO DOMINGUES
PALMIRA D’OESTE – SP
MIRASSOL – SP
SANTO ANASTACIO – SP
SANTOS – SP

ABRIL/2020

NOME CIDADE
DEISE MORAES DA CRUZ
ALBINO CESAR DOS SANTOS DEGELO
ELAINE MAGNO MARCOMINI
MARCO TULIO NASCIMENTO
PAULA BOUER
GENIR RODRIGUES BIGHETI
MARIA LURDES DE SOUZA PEREZ
REGINA CELIA PEREIRA BISTERCO
MARIA EUGENIA COUTO AMPUDIA
JOSE MARCOS DEALIS
MARISA HELENA RECCO BARAO
MARIA DE FATIMA ANDRADE RODRIGUES
ANTONIO CESAR CURY
HILDA DA SILVA BARBEIRO CARRASCO
BENEDITO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO
DJANIRA APARECIDA TEMPORIN
JOSE RENATO DE ARAUJO
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
UBERABA – MG
UBERABA – MG
SAO PAULO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
OSVALDO CRUZ – SP
MARILIA – SP
PARAGUACU PAULISTA – SP
FARTURA – SP
OLIMPIA – SP
UBERABA – MG
RIBEIRAO PRETO – SP
SAO PAULO – SP
ITUVERAVA – SP
INDAIATUBA – SP
UBERABA – MG

MARÇO/2020

NOME CIDADE
Antonio Paulo Fadel Filho
Ednéa Lopes
Eliezer Santos Rocha da Fonseca
Esther Cosso
Fabiana Maria dos Santos Degelo Bruno
Geni Maria Pilon Oyama
Gilberto Antonio Furlan
Giselda Maria Oliveira Padilha
Heloisa Helena da Costa Manso Cassettari
Ilma Negrão de Toledo Freitas
Javan Farias da Silva
Lairce Romeiro Matiello
Márcio Chavalha Falleiros
Maressa Lopes de Carvalho do Prado Santos
Maria Zélia Ferreira Brandão
Paulo Eduardo Pala
Regina Maria Perez Danita
Silvia Ferreira da Silva Borges
Silvia Helena Ferreira
Susana Valeria Uzelotto Lopes
Suseli Caseiro Pizzicola
Itapetininga – SP
São Paulo – SP
Juiz de Fora – MG
Osasco – SP
Piraju – SP
Rancharia – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Recife – PE
São Bento do Sapucaí – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itapetininga – SP
São João da Boa Vista – SP
São Paulo – SP
Londrina – PR
Taguatinga – SP
Taquaritinga – SP
São Paulo – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP

FEVEREIRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
Adriana Maria de Campos Teles
Ana Carolina Vasconcelos Piccirilli
Ariovaldo de Oliveira Martins
Brian Denis Del Vecchio
Bruno Oliveira Serafim
Carlos Alberto Silveira
Carlos Cesar Kenedi Alves Pinheiro
Carlos Eduardo Oliveira Castro
Claudinei Malaspina
Elaine Fontana Antunes de Oliveira
Gilberto Aparecido Alberto
Gisele Maria Cullen Bellato
Jaceguai Deodoro de Souza Junior
Jocila Maria da Costa Pires Rolim
Julia Yoko Akutsu Kage Gonçalves Lino
Margarete Terumi Otsuki Hamasaki
Maria Cristina Andreotti da Silveira Lizeo
Maria da Conceição Gonçalves P. Dantas
Maria de Lourdes Belluca Simões
Maria do Carmo Nogueira Cobra Franchi
Maria Helena Carvalho Maester
Maria Jose Del Bianco Guerra
Marialva Muniz Barreto de Menezes da Silva
Marines Massari Mattos
Nancy Capriotti Cavaglieri
Odete Aparecida Artung Tessarin
Paulo Pimenta
Raquel Garcia Ramos Gonçalves
Vera Apparecida de Freitas Dalcim
Itapetininga – SP
Bauru – SP
Votuporanga – SP
Vinhedo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Limeira – SP
Mineiros do Tiete – SP
Cerquilho – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
Taquaritiba – SP
Lucélia – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Sorocaba – SP
Itapetininga – SP
Três Corações – MG
Campinas – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Jaboticabal – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Mongaguá – SP
Matão – SP
São Paulo – SP
Santo André – SP
Limeira – SP
Osasco – SP
Sorocaba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Avaré – SP

JANEIRO/2020

NOME CIDADE
Cristina Ierulo
Elen Marques de Oliveira
Eliza Hideko Yamaki Mori
Fausto Itsuo Tanaka
Francisco José Duarte Gaspar
Luiz Lauro Belon
Márcia Camargo Martins Holtz
Maria Cristina Franco de Godoy Ribeiro
Maria Ignez Valverde Carlim
Maria Luiza Vieira Feltran
Maria Regina Angelini Sfalcin
Marlene Lucio Vera
Marli Castro Couto Rosa Lanza
Ricardo Amaral Oliveira
Ricardo Di Chiacchio
Sandra Satiko Hirakawa Baldassi
Vania Mara Nunes da Silva
Vera Lucia Lopes Sampaio Bonora
Vera Lucia Ravanelli Ferreira
Yara Cerqueira Assunção Neves
ColuCristina Ierulo
Elen Marques de Oliveira
Eliza Hideko Yamaki Mori
Fausto Itsuo Tanaka
Francisco José Duarte Gaspar
Luiz Lauro Belon
Márcia Camargo Martins Holtz
Maria Cristina Franco de Godoy Ribeiro
Maria Ignez Valverde Carlim
Maria Luiza Vieira Feltran
Maria Regina Angelini Sfalcin
Marlene Lucio Vera
Marli Castro Couto Rosa Lanza
Ricardo Amaral Oliveira
Ricardo Di Chiacchio
Sandra Satiko Hirakawa Baldassi
Vania Mara Nunes da Silva
Vera Lucia Lopes Sampaio Bonora
Vera Lucia Ravanelli Ferreira
Yara Cerqueira Assunção Nevesmn 1 Value

DEZEMBRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Adalgisa Cassetari da Fonseca
Aurélio Meza
Boveto Medola Filho
Cássia Aparecida Garcia de Almeida
Dirce Pires de Almeida
Edgard Chugaste
Eduardo Nikolas Rosamilia
Fabiano Betine dos Santos
Flora Virginia Lieto Samczuk
Francinete de Souza
Helio Ferreira de Souza
Ione Linhares Machado Barteczko
Jucilene Guidolin Nobre Brait
Juliana Menezes Mateus de Freitas
Jussara Geralda Raposo
Letícia Maria Rosamilia Lohr
Lídia Torres Rocha
Lucia Regina Queiroz Dias
Luiz Humberto Zechinato
Marcio Tamburi Filho
Maria Aparecida Ferraz de Campos
Mariza da Annunciação
Marta Perin
Nilson Kazuo Gusicuma
Osvaldo José Fernandes
Regina de Toledo Guimarães Vaz
Roberta Colagrande Silva de Vilhena
Rogerio de Castro Favero
Rosangela Gomes Rocha Marques dos Santos
Seiji Tsuda
Silvio Pereira Barros
Suely Conceição Bassi Kairala
Suely de Souza Cardoso
Tânia Mara Garcia Zangrossi Rodrigues
Valdecy Martins da Silva
Avaré – SP
São Paulo – SP
Sorocaba – SP
Mirassol – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Santa Barbara D’Oeste – SP
Marília – SP
São Caetano do Sul – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ituverava – SP
Jacareí – SP
Sorocaba – SP
Assis – SP
Belo Horizonte – MG
Americana – SP
Santa Isabel do Ivaí – PR
São Paulo – SP
Pedreira – SP
São Paulo – SP
Pompéia – SP
Guarulhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Orlândia – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ilha Solteira – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jaboticabal – SP
Poços de Caldas – MG
Marília – SP
Promissão – SP

NOVEMBRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Adilson Garcia Ticiano
Antonio Aparecido Pereira
Antonio Carlos Hespanha
Aparecida Garcia Lima
Calil Iared Neto
Carlos Roberto Alves Leclerc
Cláudia Grava Lara
Claudio Antonio dos Santos
Ednéia Maria Arrivabene
Eduardo Vitiello
Eliana Aparecida Carvalho
Eliana Theodoro Ricci
Elizabete Elisa Pereira Paiva
Elza de Campos Vieira Brand
Fábio Roberto Martins Barreiros
Fernando Roberto Tonussi
Flavio Costa Ribeiro de Lima
Geraldo Luiz de Souza Lima
Helena Aparecida Conde
Heloisa de Carvalho
Henrisa Josiane Ferrer dos Santos
Hipólito César de Souza
Jesus Alceu Pereira
Jose Marcos de Souza
Keico Gessy Simamura
Lucia Helena Gonçalves de Menezes
Luciana Colagrande Cipriano
Luis Angelo Teixeira
Marcia Yamazato Someya
Maria Dalva Fornazier Ferezini
Maria José Alves Nunes
Maria Salete Rodrigues Lima
Maria Tereza Bertolucci dos Santos
Marlene da Silva de Aguiar
Mitiko Nakandakari Arakaki
Mutsumi Yassunaga Takaki
Paulo Roberto Gonçalves da Silva
Pedro Martusewicz Filho
Rafael Fernando Bruneli
Roberto Carlos Nilson Falzetta
Rosa Caetano da Silva Shinkawa
Rosa Maria Conti
Silvia Vitiello Campos
Sirlei Oliveira Rotta Garcia
Sonia Regina Ramos Angelo da Silva
Suely Satie Katayama Castilho
Suzana Hiroko Kawano
Valmir Nunes Cajuhi
Vania Lacerda
Wilson Gomes dos Santos
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Curitiba – PR
São José do Rio Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
Atibaia – SP
São Manuel – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Limeira – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jundiaí – SP
Bauru – SP
Petrópolis – RJ
São Roque – SP
Vinhedo – SP
Laranjal Paulista – SP
São Paulo – SP
Alvarenga – MG
São Paulo – SP
Jaboticabal – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Santos – SP
Sumaré – SP
Botucatu – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itu – SP
São Paulo – SP
Piracicaba – SP
São Paulo – SP
Lins – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jandaia do Sul – PR
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Rio de Janeiro – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Andradina – SP
Araraquara – SP
Assis – SP
Araras – SP
São Paulo – SP
Vargem Grande do Sul – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarulhos – SP
Pacaembu – SP
São Caetano do Sul – SP
Guarulhos – SP
Santos – SP

OUTUBRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Almi Bento Ferreira
Amelia Rosa David Ferreira
Américo Costa Filho
Ana Clarice Nogueira da Silva
Aparecida Julia Pelloso
Catia Irma Peron de Moraes Bonocher
Cecilia Kikuie Inoue
Claudio Leone
Cleusa Benedita Pontes Garrossino
Daisy Toledo Rosa Rodrigues
Denise de Almeida Calanca
Djalma de Freitas
Dorothi Aparecida Cajahiba Anacleto
Edileusa Soares Cyrilo
Edson José Zorzete
Eliana Kinue Sakamoto Simões
Fernando Antonio Ribeiro Arruda
Francisco Luiz da Silva
Gerson Paiva de Sousa Filho
Gislene Alves Santos Martinez
Ilfredes Pissolato Filho
Isabel Aparecida Ruiz da Silva
Izaltino José da Costa Cajuela
Izaura Souza Oliveira
Izilda Hespanhol da Rocha
Jânio Rocha e Silva
José Aparecido Barrueco
José Aparecido Mariano
José Carlos Bueno
José Carlos da Silva
José Carlos Tenório
José Tintino da Silva Sobrinho
Julio Cesar Alves
Lazaro Alves Urias
Luis Henrique Alves Pereira
Magda Zampieri Figueiredo
Manuel Joaquim Condez
Maria Cristina de Campos II
Maria das Graças Silva Martin
Maria de Fátima Silveira Alves Figueiredo
Maria Ines Lipolis Fregonesi
Maria Lúcia Nascimento França
Marisa Neder Barbosa
Marli Aparecida da Silva Boschini
Mikio Nakajima
Milton Dias
Miriam Aparecida de Negreiros Pereira dos Santos
Murilo Andrade Pinheiro
Neide Akemi Matoba
Nelci Teixeira Vilela de Oliveira
Nelson Donadio Filho
Neusa Lumiko Nishiyama Kohama
Nilton José Villa Rubia
Nobuco Nakazawa
Osvaldo Leme da Silva
Paulo Roberto de Andrade
Roberto Galante
Roberto Romeu Pascucci
Rosana Maria José Leite Oppido
Rosangela Aparecida Zangrande Belmonte
Rosângela Pelissari de Oliveira
Rosimar Turati Rossi
Sandra Lúcia de Oliveira
Sandra Regina Peinado Orsi
Selma Passini Mariano
Sueli Amélia Freschi Gonçalves Rosa
Vânia Aparecida Petri Lima Melo
Vladimir Ribeiro de Almeida
Presidente Epitácio – SP
Rio Claro – SP
São Paulo – SP
Igarapava – SP
São Paulo – SP
Piracicaba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Osasco – SP
Campinas – SP
Jundiaí – SP
Leme – SP
Garça – SP
Bauru – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
Catanduva – SP
Indaiatuba – SP
Guaíra – SP
São Paulo – SP
Poloni – SP
São Paulo – SP
Araçatuba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarulhos – SP
Campo Grande – MS
Piracicaba – SP
Marília – SP
São Paulo – SP
Populina – SP
Jundiaí – SP
Catanduva – SP
Guaíra – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Limeira – SP
Jardinópolis – SP
São Paulo – SP
São João da Boa Vista – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itararé – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
Taguatinga – DF
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Novo Horizonte – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Estrela D’Oeste – SP
Rafard – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Rio Claro – SP
Guarulhos – SP
São Paulo – SP

SETEMBRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Alba Glaucia Bonillo Vergo
Ana Paula Milan Averso
Antonio Augusto Dias Lourenço
Aparecida da Conceição
Areli Campos Taveira
Artur Feltrin Siqueira
Beatriz Helena Kluwe Gouvêa
Bento Pavan Filho
Camilo Candido Ferreira
Camilo Luiz Bittencourt de Faria
Celia Apparecida da Silva Ronconi
Clara Ayako Tanaka Lopes
Claudemir Trintin
Cleuza Crispim Cunha
Edison Chiaratto
Eduardo Perondi Guilhen
Eduardo Schmalbach
Eduardo Villaça Pinto
Eliane Meireles da Rocha Corrêa
Eliége Apparecida Biccelli Tortorella
Elis Regina dos Passos
Ezequiel de Souza
Gelcia Camilo Cassiolato Godoy
Gilse Marcondes dos Santos
Hiroko Takahara Arasaki
Iara Maria Alves Teixeira do Prado
Isabel Mokarzel Passos
Ismael Antonio Altafim
Isolina Maria Reale Prado
Ivânia Cardoso Firveda
João Antonio Constancio
José Carlos Vaz
José Cássio Nogueira
Lorena Silvado Paes
Luiza Kazue Furusho Kawasaki
Maria Aparecida da Silva Carvalho Dias dos Santos
Maria de Lourdes Fernandes Martins
Maria Helena Zuttin
Maria José Carlomagno Montagna
Maria Lucia Fávero Oliveira
Maria Regina Arruda Cardoso
Maria Virginia Mendes da Conceição
Marisa Gomes da Silva Coimbra
Marlene Bastos Campos
Maura Regina Krasucki de Alencar
Neide Tokie Kuniyoshi
Neusa Barbosa Pola Baptista de Campos
Osvaldo Ramos dos Santos
Pedro Antonio de Souza Filho
Rita de Cassia Cavalcanti Souza Ramos
Roberto Donizeti Garcia
Roberto Luchezi
Rogério Antônio Ribeiro Curtolo
Sandra Maria Guedes Fernandes
Sérgio Ricardo dos Santos
Silvia Maria Coelho de Lima Marchina
Simone dos Santos Barbosa Fernandes
Soeli Neide Gambarini Canozzo
Sonia Walkiria Belli de Aquino
Suely Katsue Morita Sado
Suely Napoli
Tarcisio José da Silva
Teodora Sanches Batista Ferreira
Teresa Fernandes Moreira
Ulysses Kleber Telmo Suzano
Valmir Benedito Monteiro
Vilma Tavares Gonçalves Guimarães
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP
Lorena – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Goiânia – GO
Taboão da Serra – SP
Porto Alegre – RS
Bebedouro – SP
Batatais – SP
Paraibuna – SP
Petropólis – RJ
Suzano – SP
Regente Feijó – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Jaú – SP
São Paulo – SP
Santos – SP
Rio de Janeiro – SP
Campinas – SP
Estrela D’Oeste – SP
Itapetininga – SP
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Taubaté – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Limeira – SP
Campinas – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Santos – SP
Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Paulo de Faria – SP
Lins – SP
Bebedouro – SP
Campinas – SP
São Paulo – SP
Osasco – SP
São Paulo – SP
Araras – SP
São Paulo – SP
Sorocaba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jardinópolis – SP
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Luiz do Paraitinga – SP
Morro Agudo – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Guararema – SP
São Paulo – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
Santos – SP
Bebedouro – SP
Santos – SP
Osasco – SP
Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Catanduva – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Leme – SP
São Paulo – SP
Salto – SP
São Paulo – SP
Matão – SP
São Paulo – SP

AGOSTO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Adilson Pedro Rosa
Aldo Rossini
Amaurildo Claudino Leite
Ana Cláudia Finotti
Ana Maria Rosa Scaranello
Anay Pereira da Silva
Antonio Luiz Massaro
Carlos Yoshio Gomi
Cleide Izabel Solis da Costa
Cleusa Azevedo dos Santos Camilo
Daniel Henrique Jacomelli
Djair Pereira da Silva
Edno Pugine
Edson de Almeida Ferreira
Eliana Banhara Guisard
Elza Monteiro Guimarães
Eurides Chiquito dos Santos
Felipe Malfará
Fernando Valter Botigelli
Guilhermina dos Santos Andrade Moreira
Hosana Rita Magalhães
Inez Beraldo de Oliveira Lopes
Ildenor Rosa Silva
Joel Acácio Ferreira Barbosa
Josefina Maria Cesari de Lima
Lourdes Aparecida Rodrigues
Luciana Milan Averso
Luiz Aurélio Boranga
Luzia da Silva Kiler
Magali Regina Teixeira
Maria Cristina Branco Fila
Maria Cristina Ferreira de Castro Grecco
Maria de Fatima Sinotti Mendes
Maria Helena de Faria Castro Tofeti
Marilia de Assis Gomes Oliveira
Marisa Aparecida Ribeiro Nazaré
Marisa Meira de Almeida
Osmar José Peroni
Ricardo Teixeira
Rubens de Oliveira
Sandra Regina Umbelina de Oliveira
Silvia Helena Piccoli Hansen
Sônia Aparecida Líria Pinholi
Wagner Antonio Gounella
Pirassununga – SP
São Paulo – SP
Votuporanga – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Valinhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
Vinhedo – SP
Bauru – SP
Bragança Paulista – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Pirassununga – SP
Araçatuba – SP
Taquaritinga – SP
Pirassununga – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Campinas – SP
Guarulhos – SP
Itapagipe – MG
Barretos – SP
Registro – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Cordeirópolis – SP
Pilar do Sul – SP
Monte Alto – SP
Suzano – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Batatais – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
Guaratinguetá – SP
Niterói – RJ
Jundiaí – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
São Roque – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Araçatuba – SP
Praia Grande – SP

JULHO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Anay Pereira da Silva
Antonio Luiz Massaro
Wagner Antonio Gounella
Amaurildo Claudino Leite
Marilia de Assis Gomes Oliveira
Guilhermina dos Santos Andrade Moreira
Cleusa Azevedo dos Santos Camilo
Ana Cláudia Finotti
Carlos Yoshio Gomi
Edno Pugine
Silvia Helena Piccoli Hansen
Elza Monteiro Guimarães
Marisa Meira de Almeida
Cleide Izabel solis da Costa
Magali Regina Teixeira
Marisa Aparecida Ribeiro Nazaré
Ana Maria Rosa Scaranello
Aldo Rossini
Hosana Rita Magalhães
Maria de Fatima Sinotti Mendes
Rubens de Oliveira
Felipe Malfara
Luzia da Silva Kiler
Sandra Regina Umbelina de Oliveira
Maria Cristina Branco Fila
Maria Cristina Ferreira de Castro Grecco
Djair Pereira da Silva
Luiz Aurélio Boranga
Ildenor Rosa Silva
Fernando Valter Botigelli
Adilson Pedro Rosa
Joel Acácio Ferreira Barbosa
Maria Helena de Faria Castro Tofeti
Eliana Banhara Guisard
Josefina Maria Cesari de Lima
Eurides Chiquito dos Santos
Ignez Beraldo de Oliveira Lopes
Osmar José Peroni
Sônia Aparecida Líria Pinholi
Lourdes Aparecida Rodrigues
Daniel Henrique Jamelli
Edson de Almeida Ferreira
Luciana Milan Averso
São Paulo – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
Praia Grande – SP
Votuporanga – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
Bauru – SP
Pirassununga – SP
São Paulo – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Niterói – RJ
Vinhedo – SP
Pilar do Sul – SP
Guaratinguetá – SP
Valinhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Pirassununga – SP
São Roque – SP
Taquaritinga – SP
Cordeirópolis – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Monte Alto – SP
Suzano – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarulhos – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Pirassununga – SP
Itapagipe – MG
Batatais – SP
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Barretos – SP
Araçatuba – SP
Campinas – SP
Jundiaí – SP
Araçatuba – SP
Registro – SP
Bragança Paulista – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Ivanilde Latorre Samençatti
Ivone Paulino Tonus
Ivonice Dantas Cardoso
Izilda Aparecida Gennari
Jane Faria Lima
Janete Augusta da Silva Aurélio
João Luiz Kohl Moreira
Jorge Tomio Mimura
José Augusto Lahoz do Prado
José Carlos de Souza
José Francisco Rodrigues
Linda Yuko Seike Nomura
Lúcia Helena M Pimentel de Moraes
Luiz Antônio Borges Guimarães
Luiz Francisco de Campos
Luiza Missako Abe
Magda Antonieta Maia Gemente
Mara Regina Vieira Dessotti
Márcia Alvarez Takayama
Márcia Aparecida Compani Garcia
Márcia Maria Fernandes
Marco Aurélio Retori Cardoso
Marcos Aparecido Teixeira
Maria Amélia de Almeida Andrade
Maria Antônia Frandsen Moreira
Maria Aparecida Cirulli de Andrade
Maria Aparecida Rocha Berezuschy
Maria de Fátima Mendes Novaes
Maria de Lourdes Terrini dos Santos
Maria Engracia dos Santos
Maria Graciete G Dourado C de Vasconcelos
Maria Lygia Biasoli Jorge Ferreira
Marilene de Oliveira
Mariza Aparecida Rossi
Mirna Léa Gadotti Bocudo
Neide Aparecida Lourenço da Fonseca
Nelma Shirley da Silva Gonçalves
Neusa Soares de Souza
Olésia Reame Toledo
Osmilda Eloiza Bifulco
Paulo Faria de Castro
Rachel Romeiro Sabanai
Roberto Lauro Montefusco
Rosana Hiroko Ayta
Rosemary Ferreira Coelho
Sandra Isabel Colete Silva
Sandra Maria Oriente
Satiko Sakamoto
Silvia Maria de Campos Gurgel e Souza
Simone Felipe Garcia Munhos
Solange Aparecida Campos
Solange Aparecida Rovigatti
Sônia Mara Lucarelo Lamonato
Suely Taeko Nagatoshi Belmonte
Valéria Vanderli Guarnierie
Venilton Antônio de Camargo
Wespassiano Pereira Ribeiro
Wilma Aglair Siemon de Lima
Yvonne de Abreu Castro Gonçalves
Cuiabá – MT
São Paulo – SP
Jaú – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Vinhedo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarujá – SP
Itacaré – SP
Jundiaí – SP
São Paulo – SP
Pirapora do Bom Jesus – SP
São Paulo – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
Indaiatuba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itapevi – SP
Cerquilho – SP
Taquaritinga – SP
São Paulo – SP
Araçoiba Serra – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Fernandópolis – SP
Colina – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarujá – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
São Paulo – SP
Catanduva – SP
Botucatu – SP
Nhandeara – SP
Diadema – SP
São Paulo – SP
Uberlândia – MG
São Paulo – SP
Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Rio Claro – SP
São Paulo – SP
Barretos – SP
Jacareí – SP
Palmital – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP

MAIO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Adail Benedito Franca
Adilson Corocher
Ana Claudia Rodrigues Ciconello
Ana Márcia Marques Moretto
Angela Maria Gazza
Anna Caiaffa dos Santos Rodrigues
Arlete Maria Amalfi
Aura da Silva Becker
Clarice Dias de Matos Bassani
Claudete Duarte Barbosa
Cleber Pereira Santinelli
Cleuzeni Bevilaqua Ramos
Divarci Jacomo
Edna Akemi Takahashi
Eliane Márcia Gardenal
Eulina Maria G de Souza Araújo
Fátima Assunção Coelho
Gislaine de Fátima Volpatto Forte
Guaricema Santos do Rosário
Guido Santos de Almeida Junior
Ivana da Rocha Bastos Cardoso Curto
Ivone Narciso da Glória
José Claudemir Juliano
Junko Yogi Miyamoto
Leda Rezende Moreira
Lúcia Helena Canhada Lopes
Lúcia Helena Martins
Luciane Barros de Arruda
Lúcio Paulo
Luis Cláudio de Oliveira
Luiz Antônio Borges Guimarães
Luiza Ageo Ribeiro de Toledo
Mainan Romero Antunes de Carvalho
Márcia Susete Carneiro Corsato
Márcio Antonio Xavier
Marcos Antônio Boaretto
Marcos José Macedo
Margarete Keiko M Anami
Margarida Maria da Silveira
Maria da penha Ricciluca Matiello
Maria Euzanira Vasconcelos
Maria Fátima Mendes Novaes
Maria Lúcia Pinto Bigoto
Maria Luiza Campanelli Pereira
Maria Neide Pedrilio Noli
Maria Tereza F Denofrio Sberveglieri
Marilurdes Elizabete Lelis Takahashi
Mário Luiz
Marisa Yosimura Hayashi
Marisi Pedroso Rocha Corrêa
Marlene Nicolas Gavros Barretto
Milton Salles de Oliveira
Mitiko Ono
Naide Trindade de Mendonça
Neide Aparecida Simões de Barros
Neusa Mathias Pimenta
Odair Tadeu da Silva
Olga Maria Roque Simões
Paulo Gil de Oliveira
Renata Albuquerque Lovecchio
Rosa Keiko Fujimoto
Rosa Marlene Scavassa
Rosana Furrier
Rose Maria Chelles Lobo
Sandra Ap. Mazzali Bellissimo
Sandra Chohfe
Sandra Maria Calegari
Sandra Maria Vazzoler Fabricio
Sérgio Eduardo Guedes Pellizzer
Sueli Aparecida Sales Bertan
Sylvia Amaral Piazza
Therezinha Lucila de Lima Mendonça
Vagner Antônio Sanaiote
Valdir Ferreira da Silva
Vera Lúcia Cogo Casari
São Paulo – SP
Guarulhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Lorenço –MG
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Vinhedo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Joinville – SC
Americana – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Caraguatatuba – SP
Guarulhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Mirassol – SP
Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Taubaté – SP
Sorocaba – SP
São Paulo – SP
São José – SC
São Paulo – SP
Mococa – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
José Bonifácio – SP
Araçatuba – SP
Uberlândia – MG
Uberlândia – MG
São Paulo – SP
Marília – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Bauru – SP
Londrina – PR
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Rio de Janeiro – SP
São Paulo – SP
São José do Rio Preto – SP
Bebedouro – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Caieiras – SP
São Caetano do Sul – SP
São Paulo – SP
Santos – SP
São João da Boa Vista – SP
Ribeirão Pires – SP
São Paulo – SP
Tietê – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Guarulhos – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ibitinga – SP
Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Franca – SP
São Paulo – SP
Botucatu – SP
São Paulo – SP

ABRIL/2019

NOME CIDADE
Suely Aparecida P de Oliveira
Sueli Aparecida Vitti Lopes
Nilda Cristina Sancinette Modolo
Dorival Breves dos Santos
Claudio José da Silva
Dirlei Maciel
Miriam Ap Sanches Stopa
Maria Flávia Dezan Rocha Martine
Eliete Ferrari Tesoni Lopes
Eleni Aparecida Vieira Pinto
Ana Maria Franco Bueno
Zenaide Rocha Palma
Aparecida Glaucia Francischetti
Vanderlei Rodrigues Pimenta
Marcia Maestrello Kuriki
Neuza Ap. Polese Inforsati
Maria Aparecida Sarraf Scaranelli
Maria Angela Medeiros Mousinho
Hamilton Barbosa
Selma de Carvalho Guidini
Nilce Mieko Nakamura Rapado
Maria Salete Sisti
Dino Nobuiuki Sakamoto
Eliani Maria de Castro Almeida
Eloísa Lucia K Hirano Arruda Moraes
Mauro Wilson Brunelli
Sônia Correa Martins
José Aureliano Ferreira
Paulo César Costa
São Paulo – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Piracicaba – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Guaratinguetá – SP
Palmital – SP
Atibaia – SP
São Caetano do Sul – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jacareí – SP
Araraquara – SP
Votuporanga – SP
Bauru – SP
Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Rio Claro – SP
Casa Branca – SP
Santta Barbara d’Oeste – SP
Santo André – SP
Tupã – SP
Garça – SP
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
Caçapava – SP
São Paulo – SP
Andradina – SP
Penápolis – SP
São Paulo – SP
Colina – SP

FEVEREIRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Adalberto Osmar de Souza
Ana Luiza Santos Cunha Francisco
Ana Maria Santili Lima
Aparecida Filomena T Marques Smaniotto
Claudia de Cunto Maccagnan
Claudio Monteiro Alves
Cleide Ruiz Ferreira
Cleonice Carboni Bosçan
Domingos de Jesus Lima
Eduardo Yoshikazu Ota
Elisa Maria Trevisan de Oliveira
Elisabete Gambeini
Fabio José de Oliveira
Francisco Pedro Mariotto
Gercindo da Silva
Inaiá Teixeira Ranieri
Irineu Fernandes Ribeiro
João Luiz Patroni
José Antônio Nascimbem
José Carlos Bilacchi
José Green Rodrigues
Juraci Maximino de Lima Silva
Laercio Tavares da Silva
Leila Cunha Rocha
Luiz Carlos Buranelli
Marcelo Scanavez
Maria Aparecida Malpighi
Maria Aparecida Streng
Maria Beatriz Benfica
Maria Cecília Garrote Bizzaro
Maria Conceição Diebe Escanhoela
Maria de Lourdes da Silva
Maria Inez de Souza Modesto
Maria Margareth Cardenuto Mallavazzi
Núbia da Silva Araújo de Oliveira
Osmani Tadeu Andrade de Queiroz
Rejane Freitas Tozaki
Rosana Mara Groboski
Sidnei Luiz Libanore
Silvana de Fátima Boldo de Oliveira
Stella Maria Nade Hannun
Valdomiro de Araujo Lima
Vamberto Saito
Vanilda da Silva Adorno
Wanderley Campos de Oliveira
Votuporanga – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Caetano do Sul – SP
São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Piraju – SP
Guarujá – SP
Águas da Prata – SP
Assis – SP
Itararé – SP
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP
São João da Boa Vista – SP
Osasco – SP
Santos – SP
Cotia – SP
Garça – SP
Jaboticabal – SP
Mirassol – SP
São Paulo – SP
Bebedouro – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itanhandu – MG
Batatais – SP
São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Santos – SP
São Paulo – SP
Presidente Prudente – SP
São Paulo – SP
Sorocaba – SP
Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Campinas – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Natal – RN
São Paulo – SP
Adamantina – SP
Taquaritinga – SP
Jaú – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Uberlândia – MG

JANEIRO/2019

NOME CIDADE
Leonice Sanches Cunha
Maria José da Mota Machado
Nair Stella Civatti Storniolo
Antônio de Castro Dias
Imaculada Conceição de Arruda Mazzotti
Lourdes Del’Angelo Gonçalves
Maria Inês Scurachio Sales
Ely Rosa
Gisélia Correa da Silveira
Rosilene Gama de Oliveira
Silvia Anichini de Freitas
Valquiria Aparecida Rodrigues Martins
Vitor Antônio Estima
Nair Namiko Kayo Kiyan
Elisete Ramos de Souza
Maria Vercinéia de Mello Rossi
Maria Amália Moraes dos Santos Sihr
Hélio Aparecido Espanholo
Amélia Assis Andrade Santos
Silvia Helena Lacerda
Campinas – SP
Ituverava – SP
São Paulo – SP
Jarinu – SP
Araraquara – SP
Maringá – PR
Bauru – SP
Tatuí – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
São Paulo – SP
Itapira – SP
São Paulo – SP
Campinas – SP
São Paulo – SP
Ribeirão Preto – SP